Washington Auto Insurance [Rates + Cheap Coverage Guide]

FREE Auto Insurance Comparison

 Secured with SHA-256 Encryption

Compare quotes from the top auto insurance companies and save!

Washington Statistics SummaryStats
Miles of Roadway80,338
Number of Vehicles Registered6,489,082
Population7,535,591
Most popular vehicleOutback
Uninsured %17.4%
Rank: 7th
Total Driving Related DeathsSpeeding: 172
DUI: 178
Full Coverage Annual PremiumsLiability: $596.67
Collision: $265.74
Comprehensive: $106.38
Cheapest ProviderAllied P&C

As a Washingtonian, your last, most-difficult decision was probably whether or not to increase the limit on your REI credit card. It’s a challenge to decide which activity to purchase gear for first: hiking Mount Rainier, paddling the Wenatchee, surfing Half Moon Bay, or climbing Frenchman Coulee.

It’s also a challenge to watch car insurance rates climb as you tirelessly surf the internet to get quotes from as many car insurance companies as possible so you can get the best deal.

We are here to help you, the Washingtonian weekend warrior, save that energy (and money) for your next outdoor adventure. In this helpful guide, we cover everything you need to know about car insurance including coverages, rates, providers, laws, and more.

Saving money on your car insurance premiums could fund future trips for nature therapy. Start making your comparisons today with just your zip code.

Table of Contents

Washington Car Insurance Coverage and Rates

Before we get into examining what affects your rates and the companies to choose from, let’s explore some of the basics.

– Washington’s Car Culture

Washington residents are big-time Subaru fans. The fandom derives mainly from their love of the outdoors. And, if they aren’t taking their all-wheel-drive Subaru through rugged terrain, they are doing what they can for the environment by driving electric cars.

It turns out that survey data showed one out of 10 car owners in two of the most populated urban areas, Seattle and Spokane, own a Subaru. Countrywide, the average is only one out of every 35.

In addition, the U.S. Census Beaurue reports that 84 percent of Washington’s residents live in urban areas, so this explains the support of electric and smart cars.

With a goal to get 50,000 electric cars on the road by 2020, Washington residents were half-way there in June 2017 experiencing a 36 percent increase from the prior year. This puts Washington in the number one spot in the nation for plug-in-and-drive motorists.

Why not get the best of both worlds and purchase the Subaru Crosstrek Hybrid which has been manufactured since 2014. On top of having the all-wheel driving capabilities of all Subarus, the 2019 model has a gas engine that actually charges the electric battery enough to drive up to 480 miles in the great outdoors without needing a charge.

Regardless of what type of vehicle you choose to drive, the state of Washington has minimum car insurance requirements. Let’s take a look at those.

– Minimum Car Insurance Requirements in Washington

Insurance RequiredLimits
Bodily Injury Coverage$25,000 per person
$50,000 per accident
Property Damage Coverage$10,000

Liability insurance pays anyone owed compensation when there is an accident you caused.

Washington is a “comparative fault” state, which means if an accident was your fault, you are responsible for all of the damages unless a judge rules that you and the other party share responsibility.

Washington requires that you carry, at the minimum, the following amounts:

  • $25,000 – covers injury/death of one person.
  • $50,000 – covers injuries or death of more than one person.
  • $10,000 – covers property damage.

Remember, these are the minimum requirements and do not cover injury, death, or damage to yourself or your own passengers.

– Required Forms of Financial Responsibility in Washington

The state of Washington requires proof of financial responsibility with an insurance company-issued card.

As an alternative to purchasing liability auto insurance, the State of Washington permits its residents to apply for a certificate of deposit through the DOL or a bank.

The certificate must be for a minimum amount of $60,000 to guarantee financial responsibility for an accident. Items of collateral are also an option to fulfill the $60,000 certificate of deposit. You can apply for the certificate at the state’s Department of Licensing.

Another alternative to liability auto insurance and certificate of deposit is a liability or surety bond.

A surety bond is essentially a line of credit in the amount of $60,000 which is the minimum required amount for Washington residents; however, you can obtain a higher amount in a surety bond. Bonds still require premiums, usually at an annual percentage based on your credit score.

The premiums for liability bonds usually range between 1 and 2.5 percent for those with good credit and 10 percent or more for those with bad credit.

Keep in mind, however, that the purpose of a surety bond is to protect you against financial loss in the case that you are at fault and owe reimbursement to the driver who sustained bodily injury and/or property damage.

Most drivers elect to purchase car insurance because, through the car insurance company, they can also obtain additional coverage for themselves and their passengers if they are not at fault in an accident.

These coverage types may be personal injury protection, medical payment, comprehensive, and collision, just to name a few.

If you fail to have proof of liability insurance, certificate of deposit, or surety bond, you could face a fine of up to $550 or have your license revoked for three years.

Be sure to always carry proof of insurance, deposit, or bond while you are operating your vehicle.

– Premiums as Percentage of Income in Washington

Are car insurance rates affordable for residents of Washington?

Short answer: yes, as compared to other states.

In 2014, the annual per capita disposable personal income in Washington was $45,143, which ranks 12th in the nation – not bad.

Disposable personal income (DPI) is the total amount of money available for an individual to spend (or save) after their taxes have been paid.

The average annual cost of car insurance in Washington is $952 which is just over $30 lower than the national average.

Washington residents pay only 2.11 percent annually of their average DPI. This percent has remained relatively steady while other states such as Michigan increased by just over a half percent in only two years.

The national average is 2.4 percent, so Washington is in a manageable range.

The average Washington resident has $3,762 each month for living expenses. Car insurance alone will cost about $79 for liability, collision, and comprehensive coverage.

Since our figures above don’t include factors such as your specific annual income, driving record, amount of uninsured coverage, or your chosen deductibles, consider using our calculator to find out what percent your car insurance is of your monthly income.

 

CalculatorPro

Why is getting the best deal on car insurance so important?

American Consumer Credit Counseling suggests saving 20 percent of every paycheck. With Washington’s DPI, that’s about $752 each month! How much are you contributing to your nest egg each month?

– Core Car Insurance Coverage in Washington

The 2015 data from the experts on the matter, the National Association of Insurance Commissioners, tracks average rates for each type of coverage. The most recent data available is in the table below.

Coverage TypesAnnual Costs in 2015
Liability$596.67
Collision$265.74
Comprehensive$106.38
Combined$968.80

From 2011 to 2015, Washington experienced an 8.15 percent increase in average rates which is lower than the nationwide 10 percent rate of increase over the same time period.

In addition to this good news, you have the opportunity to shop diligently for excellent coverage for a great rate. Keep reading to learn more popular coverage options.

– Additional Coverage Options in Washington

Experts recommend drivers purchase more coverage than the minimum because these amounts are not likely to cover the medical bills and repairs or replacement for your vehicle, especially in a comparative fault state like Washington.

But how will additional coverage further protect me and my assets?

This is where profits and losses enter the picture.

Reported profits and losses of car insurance companies provide an interesting perspective and surface many curiosities about how these companies manage claims for the different types of coverage.

Many of these questions can be answered by looking at loss ratios for each company, which we will examine later. For now, let’s look at state level data.

A loss ratio shows how much a company spends on the types of claims to how much money they take in on premiums. A loss ratio of 60 percent indicates the company spent $60 on claims out of every $100 earned in premiums.

So, the closer the ratio is to 100, the more claims that are paid; however, this also shows that insurance companies are losing money. Sixty to 70 loss ratio is considered to be in the safe zone.

Statewide loss ratios for each coverage type are displayed below.

Loss Ratio201320142015
Personal Injury Protection76.6274.1976.77
Medical Payments (Med Pay)139.33124.33127.61
Uninsured/Underinsured Motorist74.8976.0076.36

Personal injury protection (PIP) is an optional add-on for Washington residents. This type of coverage will immediately offset your expenses for time lost at work and your own medical bills (no matter who is at fault) while you wait for your insurance company to process and reimburse for the claim. PIP loss ratios statewide are managed fairly well.

Washington law requires insurance companies to offer personal injury protection to you. If you wish to decline it, you must do so in writing.

However, Med Pay ratios show that Washington car insurance companies are not managing these claims well. It appears they are losing money paying out claims.

Med Pay is a little different than PIP in that it will provide immediate payment for the medical expenses of passengers in your vehicle after an accident regardless of who is at fault.

In addition, based on the data in the table above, it appears that uninsured and underinsured loss ratios are also in the safe zone. We will take a closer look at these ratios in the next section.

– Uninsured and Underinsured Motorists Coverage in Washington

Uninsured motorists coverage has various options in limits of coverage. This type of coverage should come in handy if you are hit by an uninsured driver or if your car is struck by a hit-and-run driver.

At 17.4 percent, Washington ranks 7th out of all 50 states for the highest percentage of uninsured motorists.

You may attribute this high percentage and rank to the option to carry a certificate of deposit rather than purchase a car insurance policy; however, that couldn’t be further from the truth.

Believe it or not, 32 of the 50 states permit drivers to show proof of financial responsibility via a certificate of deposit; unfortunately, though, very few Americans have between $10,000 (Massachusetts) and $127,000 (Maine) sitting in their savings account to make that kind of investment.

If you have good credit, a liability bond may be an option at lower annual premiums, but that is to cover damages caused to others by you, not damages caused to you by others.

Purchasing a car insurance policy is more realistic for many Americans with few solid assets, minimal savings, and likely living paycheck to paycheck. Plus, it would take 30 years to pay $60,000 in premiums. Chances are, you will need to file a claim or two within those 30 years, even if you are not at fault.

Again, with over one million uninsured vehicles on Washington’s roads, purchasing an uninsured motorist policy will ensure you have plenty of coverage.

On the other hand, Underinsured motorists coverage will kick in if your medical bills and car repairs or replacement is not completely covered by the at-fault driver who may carry the minimum required amount of liability coverage.

Washington does not currently require uninsured/underinsured motorists coverage, but it is something to closely consider when purchasing your auto insurance policy. Insurance companies in Washington are required to offer this type of coverage to you, but you do have the option to decline it.

– Add-ons, Endorsements, and Riders

We know your goal is to get the complete coverage you need for a reasonable price.

Also, powerful but cheap extras can be added to your policy.

Don’t search for car insurance without us as your trusty compass! Start comparison shopping today using our FREE online tool. Enter your zip code below to get started!

Here’s a list of other useful coverage available to you in Washington:   

– Male vs Female Annual Car Insurance Rates in Washington

Most are under the impression that men pay higher rates than women; however, that is not true in the case of Washington.

Age and carrier are the two largest factors that determine rate calculations, as our researchers discovered.

Let’s investigate.

 – Demographic and Insurance Carrier

Age, gender, and marital status are some major factors that go into calculating your rate, but there are also other variables in the equation.

In reviewing the top nine carriers that provide car insurance in Washington, we were able to pull average rates and rank to give you an idea of how these few variables affect the quotes you obtain. Click on the arrows for each column to sort the rates and rank depending upon which range you fall within.

CompanySingle 17-year old femaleSingle 17-year old maleSingle 25-year old femaleSingle 25-year old maleMarried 35-year old femaleMarried 35-year old maleMarried 60-year old femaleMarried 60-year old maleAverage Rate over age 18Average Rate under age 18Difference in Average Rate
Allied P&C AXCM$3,703.82$4,511.88$1,642.80$1,773.07$1,379.41$1,410.32$1,282.59$1,334.83$1,470.50$4,107.85$2,637.35
Allstate F&C$7,306.88$8,456.50$2,206.95$2,292.07$2,076.46$2,054.07$1,919.38$2,011.85$2,093.46$7,881.69$5,788.23
American Family Mutual$7,444.49$10,177.95$1,958.34$2,631.93$1,958.34$1,958.34$1,787.39$1,787.39$2,013.62$8,811.22$6,797.60
Farmers Ins Co of WA$4,781.38$5,126.04$2,651.77$2,761.52$2,106.20$2,160.58$1,928.90$2,179.61$2,298.10$4,953.71$2,655.61
First Nat'l Ins Co of America$9,875.56$10,891.02$1,909.10$2,081.18$1,781.98$1,950.41$1,596.99$1,871.63$1,865.22$10,383.29$8,518.08
Geico General$3,760.90$4,926.25$2,930.56$2,144.04$1,741.67$1,773.53$1,636.13$1,636.13$1,977.01$4,343.58$2,366.57
Progressive Direct$7,688.90$8,614.41$1,828.39$1,821.58$1,528.34$1,427.27$1,374.92$1,392.37$1,562.15$8,151.66$6,589.51
State Farm Mutual Auto$4,512.95$5,714.10$1,779.29$2,045.65$1,565.66$1,565.66$1,407.45$1,407.45$1,628.53$5,113.53$3,485.00
USAA$4,883.26$5,777.50$1,433.41$1,569.85$1,133.34$1,118.30$1,090.31$1,091.29$1,239.42$5,330.38$4,090.96
CompanySingle 17-year old femaleSingle 17-year old maleSingle 25-year old femaleSingle 25-year old maleMarried 35-year old femaleMarried 35-year old maleMarried 60-year old femaleMarried 60-year old male
Allstate F&C66778888
American Family Mutual78687776
Farmers Ins Co of WA43899999
Geico General22965565
First Nat'l Ins Co of America99556657
Allied P&C AXCM11222222
Progressive Direct87433333
State Farm Mutual Auto34344444
USAA55111111

The three columns to the right in the first table show the average rate for those over 18 compared to those age under 18.

Age is a reasonable influencer in calculating rates; after all, we become more experienced drivers as we get older.

As you can see in the table, if you need to insure a teen driver, Geico or Allied would be good options.

There exists a correlation between rates for teen drivers and risky behavior; the statistics don’t lie when it comes to younger drivers.

The Insurance Institute for Highway Safety (IIHS) released an informative video not too long ago that explains why insurance rates are so high for teens.

– Cheapest Washington Car Insurance Rates by Zip Code

The city or even neighborhood in which you live is another factor that influences rates.

In most cases, if you live in an urban area, the more likely it is that you will be in an accident.

We include in the table below the average rate by zip code for the nine companies. Feel free to search the table for your current zip code and maybe cities to which you plan to relocate.

ZipcodeAverageAllstate F&CAmerican Family MutualFarmers Ins Co of WAGeico GeneralFirst Nat'l Ins Co of AmericaAllied P&C AXCMProgressive DirectState Farm Mutual AutoUSAA
98118$4,079.23$4,399.28$5,926.17$4,077.83$3,345.96$5,257.26$2,911.83$4,450.67$3,471.37$2,872.67
98108$4,032.13$4,623.58$5,698.95$4,092.83$3,345.96$5,084.70$2,911.83$4,239.62$3,471.37$2,820.35
98168$3,956.75$4,582.18$5,534.73$4,074.98$3,469.83$5,133.20$2,796.55$4,012.97$3,471.37$2,534.97
98144$3,947.83$4,586.96$5,269.57$4,085.55$3,345.96$4,923.17$2,911.83$4,205.29$3,471.37$2,730.82
98106$3,946.94$4,457.90$5,269.57$4,081.53$3,098.40$5,121.42$2,911.83$4,328.90$3,471.37$2,781.61
98126$3,946.53$4,378.47$5,269.57$4,085.55$3,098.40$5,427.31$2,911.83$4,186.90$3,471.37$2,689.39
98178$3,918.31$4,464.68$5,260.03$4,077.83$3,469.83$5,020.17$2,796.55$4,076.32$3,183.94$2,915.44
98404$3,907.01$4,925.98$4,728.90$3,925.58$3,247.79$5,237.40$2,620.93$4,045.36$3,553.59$2,877.60
98158$3,898.72$4,582.18$5,534.73$3,943.87$3,469.83$5,156.82$2,694.23$4,051.29$3,183.94$2,471.62
98444$3,875.04$4,797.69$4,728.90$3,689.99$3,247.33$5,480.53$2,620.93$4,012.31$3,553.59$2,744.14
98188$3,869.30$4,224.90$5,534.73$4,039.16$3,469.83$5,300.63$2,703.77$3,895.15$3,183.94$2,471.62
98447$3,857.85$4,797.69$4,403.46$3,985.74$3,247.33$5,480.53$2,620.93$3,887.23$3,553.59$2,744.14
98408$3,852.24$4,925.98$4,363.42$3,925.58$3,247.79$5,287.27$2,620.93$3,949.52$3,553.59$2,796.05
98134$3,831.61$4,457.90$5,269.57$4,143.63$2,580.97$5,247.71$2,575.17$3,917.80$3,471.37$2,820.35
98136$3,812.97$4,378.47$5,260.03$4,119.71$2,980.67$4,990.17$2,911.83$4,110.09$2,911.32$2,654.45
98146$3,812.22$4,582.18$5,260.03$3,871.20$2,980.67$4,800.78$2,796.55$4,140.02$3,183.94$2,694.59
98057$3,790.67$4,399.28$5,260.03$3,881.76$3,072.59$5,163.65$2,571.50$3,769.39$3,183.94$2,813.89
98409$3,787.39$4,598.34$4,363.42$3,895.41$3,247.79$5,101.97$2,620.93$3,896.28$3,553.59$2,808.78
98055$3,776.54$4,296.43$5,260.03$4,017.70$3,072.59$5,163.65$2,571.50$3,823.01$2,970.11$2,813.89
98422$3,774.49$4,925.98$4,351.10$4,119.71$3,181.96$4,907.14$2,620.93$3,981.22$3,176.69$2,705.65
98023$3,772.89$4,529.30$4,646.13$3,997.36$3,181.96$4,827.97$2,786.48$4,017.87$3,176.69$2,792.23
98418$3,770.43$4,598.34$4,403.46$3,925.58$3,247.33$5,287.27$2,620.93$4,000.97$3,553.59$2,296.38
98031$3,768.74$4,464.68$4,818.72$4,013.68$3,181.96$4,856.97$2,703.77$3,986.79$3,183.94$2,708.12
98166$3,768.14$4,582.18$5,132.10$3,977.96$2,980.67$4,964.65$2,694.23$3,848.29$3,183.94$2,549.27
98125$3,765.22$4,374.64$5,088.26$4,005.14$2,880.64$5,068.33$2,705.40$3,957.11$3,133.94$2,673.53
98421$3,763.81$4,925.98$4,302.41$4,119.71$3,184.11$4,588.24$2,620.93$3,855.84$3,553.59$2,723.47
98116$3,751.78$4,378.47$5,260.03$4,034.28$2,980.67$4,721.46$2,911.83$3,934.82$2,911.32$2,633.13
98001$3,750.43$4,464.68$4,593.45$3,828.71$3,181.96$5,177.43$2,633.52$3,943.02$3,183.94$2,747.15
98174$3,749.93$4,399.28$5,088.26$4,074.98$2,580.97$5,291.75$2,575.17$3,732.62$3,471.37$2,534.97
98002$3,747.50$4,464.68$4,721.34$3,913.03$3,181.96$4,827.36$2,633.52$3,986.77$3,183.94$2,814.94
98030$3,746.83$4,296.43$4,818.72$4,017.70$3,181.96$4,856.97$2,633.52$3,933.12$3,183.94$2,799.15
98133$3,743.34$4,374.64$4,782.88$4,072.98$2,880.64$5,067.43$2,705.40$3,988.47$3,133.94$2,683.66
98131$3,736.25$4,399.28$4,782.88$3,917.90$2,580.97$5,300.63$2,703.77$3,785.84$3,471.37$2,683.66
98132$3,736.25$4,399.28$4,782.88$3,917.90$2,580.97$5,300.63$2,703.77$3,785.84$3,471.37$2,683.66
98148$3,734.63$4,582.18$5,260.03$3,548.23$2,980.67$4,904.05$2,694.23$3,986.75$3,183.94$2,471.62
98122$3,732.90$4,457.90$5,269.57$4,088.97$2,580.97$5,236.70$2,687.59$3,727.80$2,911.32$2,635.30
98003$3,726.88$4,529.30$4,560.07$3,819.34$3,181.96$4,695.61$2,786.48$3,864.41$3,176.69$2,928.08
98402$3,724.84$4,598.34$4,265.58$3,779.01$3,184.11$4,917.41$2,620.93$3,881.12$3,553.59$2,723.47
98405$3,724.42$4,598.34$4,302.41$3,609.23$3,184.11$4,948.58$2,620.93$3,917.42$3,553.59$2,785.16
98164$3,719.19$4,399.28$5,269.57$3,757.82$2,580.97$5,291.75$2,575.17$3,864.97$3,183.94$2,549.27
98387$3,712.44$4,789.92$4,275.66$3,421.21$3,247.33$5,107.90$2,654.25$4,120.93$3,176.69$2,618.12
98104$3,710.56$4,457.90$5,269.57$3,757.82$2,580.97$5,291.75$2,575.17$4,104.40$2,911.32$2,446.15
98056$3,706.71$4,427.60$4,682.60$4,077.83$3,072.59$4,895.49$2,579.34$3,851.46$3,169.02$2,604.43
98032$3,705.21$4,224.90$4,703.20$4,021.15$3,181.96$4,667.42$2,703.77$3,878.83$3,183.94$2,781.71
98115$3,704.22$4,268.34$5,088.26$4,088.97$2,880.64$4,853.15$2,564.90$3,779.51$3,133.94$2,680.25
98161$3,704.01$4,399.28$5,269.57$3,925.09$2,580.97$5,296.01$2,575.17$3,634.42$3,183.94$2,471.62
98062$3,698.19$4,399.28$4,311.19$3,927.25$3,469.83$4,964.65$2,694.23$3,712.82$3,169.02$2,635.41
98042$3,694.80$4,296.43$4,673.55$3,687.44$3,181.96$5,028.45$2,625.11$3,869.32$3,183.94$2,706.99
98198$3,694.01$4,224.90$5,132.10$3,855.17$2,980.67$4,586.21$2,703.77$4,027.49$3,183.94$2,551.88
98177$3,689.53$4,268.34$5,088.26$4,092.83$2,880.64$4,768.93$2,705.40$3,843.64$2,911.32$2,646.41
98413$3,687.94$4,350.18$4,265.58$3,689.99$3,247.33$5,101.97$2,620.93$3,553.13$3,553.59$2,808.78
98446$3,684.20$5,002.33$4,225.86$3,604.64$2,867.72$5,184.80$2,620.93$3,700.24$3,207.32$2,743.96
98465$3,683.91$4,598.34$4,241.71$3,948.91$3,184.11$4,793.46$2,620.93$3,917.89$3,207.32$2,642.50
98499$3,676.37$4,797.69$4,225.86$3,895.41$3,247.33$4,693.53$2,620.93$3,789.33$3,207.32$2,609.98
98058$3,674.48$4,457.97$4,682.60$3,810.21$3,072.59$4,815.60$2,571.50$3,850.30$3,169.02$2,640.54
98092$3,672.69$4,296.43$4,595.81$3,866.85$3,181.96$4,839.50$2,633.52$3,937.24$2,970.11$2,732.82
98445$3,671.21$4,350.18$4,403.46$3,597.35$3,247.33$5,091.36$2,620.93$3,839.60$3,207.32$2,683.39
98109$3,667.64$4,457.90$5,269.57$3,871.42$2,580.97$5,273.69$2,575.17$3,596.46$2,911.32$2,472.28
98354$3,654.19$5,160.65$4,302.41$3,758.54$2,867.72$4,584.59$2,601.58$3,679.43$3,176.69$2,756.13
98047$3,650.77$4,296.43$4,721.34$3,895.41$3,181.96$4,482.65$2,633.52$3,714.54$3,183.94$2,747.15
98443$3,643.68$5,002.33$4,103.35$3,411.06$2,867.72$4,985.35$2,620.93$3,851.09$3,207.32$2,743.96
98112$3,641.80$4,457.90$5,269.57$4,119.71$2,580.97$4,493.12$2,687.59$3,625.63$2,911.32$2,630.36
98424$3,639.40$4,925.98$4,241.71$3,679.69$2,867.72$4,741.12$2,601.58$3,757.38$3,207.32$2,732.13
98102$3,638.14$4,457.90$5,269.57$4,097.23$2,580.97$4,632.91$2,687.59$3,591.15$2,911.32$2,514.59
98105$3,631.91$4,374.64$4,782.88$3,975.79$2,618.12$4,702.18$2,687.59$3,720.01$3,133.94$2,692.07
98375$3,624.07$5,002.33$4,362.53$3,332.36$2,867.72$4,852.36$2,654.25$3,825.47$3,176.69$2,542.97
98407$3,622.30$4,598.34$4,351.10$3,741.83$2,820.85$4,916.58$2,620.93$3,793.64$3,207.32$2,550.12
98121$3,619.64$4,457.90$5,269.57$3,417.22$2,580.97$5,216.90$2,575.17$3,636.12$2,911.32$2,511.58
98406$3,618.24$4,598.34$4,265.58$3,718.23$2,820.85$4,826.67$2,620.93$3,914.43$3,207.32$2,591.83
98403$3,613.37$4,598.34$4,265.58$3,500.79$2,820.85$5,007.56$2,620.93$3,795.02$3,207.32$2,703.90
98467$3,610.53$4,886.75$4,283.45$3,405.10$3,044.32$4,722.15$2,620.93$3,736.66$3,207.32$2,588.14
98155$3,606.89$4,374.64$4,404.95$3,897.05$2,880.64$4,791.45$2,705.40$3,802.29$3,133.94$2,471.70
98388$3,603.25$5,142.40$4,225.86$3,425.08$3,044.32$4,762.26$2,620.93$3,460.62$3,207.32$2,540.47
98390$3,601.53$4,567.71$4,595.81$3,594.83$2,867.72$4,757.42$2,601.58$3,635.79$3,183.94$2,609.02
98466$3,600.82$4,598.34$4,241.71$3,516.17$3,184.11$4,705.02$2,620.93$3,675.40$3,207.32$2,658.38
98119$3,596.10$4,457.90$4,555.85$4,021.15$2,580.97$5,017.13$2,575.17$3,601.58$2,911.32$2,643.87
98433$3,592.05$4,661.78$4,275.66$3,938.83$3,044.32$4,549.66$2,620.93$3,811.04$3,207.32$2,218.94
98059$3,591.61$4,137.88$4,408.52$3,755.79$3,072.59$4,929.25$2,579.34$3,636.66$3,169.02$2,635.41
98199$3,589.69$4,457.90$4,782.88$4,024.99$2,580.97$4,926.79$2,575.17$3,510.16$2,911.32$2,537.07
98101$3,587.54$4,457.90$5,269.57$3,098.18$2,580.97$5,296.01$2,575.17$3,652.59$2,911.32$2,446.15
98416$3,585.76$4,598.34$4,265.58$3,871.42$2,820.85$4,769.42$2,620.93$3,821.62$3,207.32$2,296.38
98372$3,579.68$4,547.37$4,103.35$3,478.64$2,867.72$4,763.38$2,601.58$4,069.40$3,176.69$2,609.02
98498$3,576.49$4,663.13$4,225.86$3,685.40$3,044.32$4,579.25$2,620.93$3,617.49$3,207.32$2,544.76
98103$3,576.16$4,268.34$4,555.85$3,938.83$2,618.12$4,707.25$2,564.90$3,751.71$3,133.94$2,646.53
98037$3,574.41$4,374.64$4,626.59$3,684.22$2,805.86$4,696.94$2,520.73$3,726.48$3,128.84$2,605.35
98371$3,572.51$4,774.11$4,103.35$3,433.05$2,867.72$4,802.19$2,601.58$3,637.82$3,176.69$2,756.13
98107$3,571.83$4,268.34$4,555.85$4,106.59$2,618.12$4,929.42$2,705.40$3,513.74$2,911.32$2,537.72
98117$3,569.91$4,268.34$4,555.85$4,088.97$2,618.12$4,771.85$2,705.40$3,650.83$2,911.32$2,558.50
98439$3,568.50$4,663.13$4,275.66$3,598.29$3,044.32$4,871.35$2,620.93$3,619.45$3,207.32$2,216.06
98154$3,566.84$4,399.28$4,404.95$3,548.23$2,580.97$5,291.75$2,575.17$3,645.57$3,183.94$2,471.70
98043$3,554.45$4,374.64$4,626.59$3,929.07$2,805.86$4,519.50$2,520.73$3,613.18$3,128.84$2,471.65
98040$3,552.58$4,302.39$4,682.60$3,903.81$2,838.55$4,473.61$2,458.19$3,769.23$2,970.11$2,574.75
98036$3,549.77$4,374.64$4,425.43$3,851.96$2,805.86$4,588.06$2,520.73$3,691.85$3,227.16$2,462.25
98020$3,549.52$4,374.64$4,626.59$3,737.83$2,805.86$4,450.82$2,520.73$3,797.05$3,128.84$2,503.33
98373$3,541.55$4,350.18$4,241.71$3,264.55$2,867.72$4,839.83$2,654.25$3,854.19$3,176.69$2,624.82
98026$3,540.79$4,374.64$4,626.59$3,737.83$2,805.86$4,418.89$2,520.73$3,697.19$3,128.84$2,556.54
98338$3,522.82$4,310.54$4,342.69$3,212.65$2,826.59$4,597.47$2,654.25$3,969.41$3,176.69$2,615.09
98374$3,510.23$4,310.54$4,225.86$3,260.84$2,867.72$4,523.48$2,601.58$4,043.62$3,183.94$2,574.50
98028$3,502.26$4,374.64$4,404.95$3,897.05$2,827.01$4,406.06$2,517.92$3,692.80$3,034.40$2,365.52
98038$3,493.58$4,198.21$4,311.19$3,719.43$2,838.55$4,448.10$2,501.24$3,573.29$3,169.02$2,683.22
98204$3,480.72$4,015.44$4,561.31$3,683.41$2,771.63$4,631.65$2,409.93$3,665.52$3,128.84$2,458.79
98087$3,478.43$4,374.64$4,626.59$3,060.13$2,805.86$4,631.65$2,520.73$3,641.97$3,128.84$2,515.48
98201$3,473.43$4,206.93$4,111.49$3,991.37$2,771.63$4,773.87$2,409.93$3,741.73$2,867.60$2,386.37
98053$3,472.93$4,318.86$4,268.26$3,611.81$2,827.01$4,509.56$2,517.92$3,638.54$3,034.40$2,529.98
98039$3,463.03$3,925.40$4,521.71$4,119.71$2,838.55$4,324.28$2,458.19$3,576.46$2,945.05$2,457.94
98024$3,458.76$4,292.09$4,311.19$3,567.74$2,826.59$4,306.42$2,471.21$3,752.51$3,034.40$2,566.64
98077$3,456.98$4,408.31$4,425.43$3,393.59$2,805.86$4,398.12$2,517.92$3,621.84$3,034.40$2,507.36
98051$3,451.60$4,147.36$4,311.19$3,712.22$2,826.59$4,424.29$2,501.24$3,734.40$2,801.50$2,605.66
98027$3,445.91$4,137.88$4,349.81$3,549.14$2,838.55$4,732.34$2,344.55$3,613.80$2,945.05$2,502.04
98012$3,442.30$4,219.90$4,425.43$3,599.21$2,805.86$4,597.64$2,520.73$3,547.81$2,867.60$2,396.52
98391$3,442.00$4,350.18$4,114.35$3,381.16$2,867.72$4,757.42$2,482.01$3,747.50$2,801.50$2,476.17
98010$3,433.93$4,065.59$4,311.19$3,381.16$2,826.59$4,665.74$2,633.52$3,614.39$2,801.50$2,605.66
98558$3,429.36$4,350.18$4,311.19$3,151.73$2,826.59$4,705.46$2,654.25$3,327.67$3,207.32$2,329.90
98580$3,427.02$4,381.96$4,311.19$3,070.03$2,826.59$4,705.46$2,654.25$3,356.49$3,207.32$2,329.90
98014$3,426.07$4,510.99$4,311.19$3,225.01$2,826.59$4,480.38$2,471.21$3,575.01$2,867.60$2,566.64
98034$3,421.40$4,067.95$4,521.71$3,420.52$2,827.01$4,373.49$2,517.92$3,728.51$2,945.05$2,390.40
98203$3,421.35$4,206.93$4,157.83$3,560.23$2,771.63$4,621.87$2,409.93$3,771.93$2,867.60$2,424.21
98050$3,419.50$4,399.28$4,311.19$3,347.70$2,826.59$4,732.34$2,344.55$3,173.84$3,034.40$2,605.66
98006$3,418.54$4,198.21$4,316.64$3,482.39$2,838.55$4,250.75$2,458.19$3,782.62$2,945.05$2,494.50
98075$3,412.04$4,067.95$4,349.81$3,403.45$2,838.55$4,582.68$2,278.16$3,800.09$2,945.05$2,442.58
98074$3,405.04$4,067.95$4,268.26$3,140.72$2,827.01$4,665.27$2,517.92$3,828.19$2,945.05$2,384.95
98360$3,402.06$3,938.64$4,311.19$3,356.15$2,826.59$4,539.75$2,401.10$3,483.49$3,183.94$2,577.70
98008$3,400.69$4,067.95$4,349.81$3,229.24$2,827.01$4,587.02$2,458.19$3,724.67$2,945.05$2,417.28
98021$3,394.64$4,219.90$4,425.43$3,516.40$2,805.86$4,388.59$2,520.73$3,383.44$2,867.60$2,423.80
98072$3,394.31$4,067.95$4,425.43$3,233.35$2,827.01$4,398.12$2,517.92$3,790.40$2,945.05$2,343.56
98007$3,390.85$4,067.95$4,404.95$3,198.09$2,838.55$4,553.30$2,458.19$3,609.47$2,945.05$2,442.14
98011$3,390.31$4,302.39$4,268.26$3,393.05$2,827.01$4,387.25$2,517.92$3,521.77$2,945.05$2,350.06
98013$3,387.86$4,399.28$4,311.19$3,614.49$2,826.59$4,392.04$2,323.65$3,111.86$2,945.05$2,566.64
98208$3,382.27$4,181.08$4,157.83$3,556.54$2,771.63$4,570.25$2,409.93$3,582.47$2,867.60$2,343.08
98004$3,378.68$3,876.36$4,521.71$3,567.21$2,838.55$4,173.81$2,458.19$3,569.30$2,945.05$2,457.94
98275$3,372.41$4,206.93$4,111.49$3,556.54$2,771.63$4,539.62$2,409.93$3,450.42$2,867.60$2,437.52
98344$3,372.17$4,350.18$3,107.54$3,152.90$2,826.59$4,597.47$2,654.25$3,868.83$3,176.69$2,615.09
98205$3,372.06$4,035.73$4,561.31$3,281.90$2,771.63$4,487.77$2,409.93$3,646.92$2,867.60$2,285.81
98327$3,371.64$3,501.67$4,275.66$3,340.73$3,044.32$4,431.34$2,620.93$3,762.24$3,207.32$2,160.54
98029$3,369.32$4,213.52$4,268.26$3,336.55$2,838.55$4,498.86$2,278.16$3,568.91$2,945.05$2,376.05
98323$3,364.22$4,442.99$3,917.80$3,360.13$2,826.59$4,617.26$2,401.10$3,330.91$2,801.50$2,579.74
98019$3,359.92$4,510.99$3,917.80$3,148.44$2,826.59$4,218.33$2,517.92$3,782.47$2,867.60$2,449.18
98224$3,356.03$4,385.74$3,917.80$4,057.20$2,494.84$4,202.37$2,471.21$3,358.35$2,867.60$2,449.18
98022$3,344.88$4,072.95$3,917.80$3,390.59$2,826.59$4,283.68$2,456.50$3,748.61$2,801.50$2,605.66
98296$3,342.77$4,056.85$4,157.83$3,467.47$2,771.63$4,344.49$2,520.73$3,598.35$2,867.60$2,299.95
98065$3,335.84$3,852.74$4,311.19$3,270.34$2,826.59$4,523.22$2,471.21$3,372.11$2,945.05$2,450.15
98385$3,333.66$4,350.18$3,917.80$3,317.42$2,826.59$4,385.26$2,401.10$3,384.97$2,801.50$2,618.12
98045$3,331.24$4,072.95$4,268.26$3,309.87$2,826.59$4,194.69$2,471.21$3,418.95$2,945.05$2,473.54
98052$3,324.44$4,067.95$4,316.64$3,073.87$2,827.01$4,556.37$2,329.10$3,417.85$2,945.05$2,386.14
98303$3,310.55$4,006.46$3,455.31$4,057.20$2,864.77$4,425.56$2,357.22$3,309.54$2,970.11$2,348.76
98033$3,303.63$4,067.95$4,404.95$3,074.19$2,827.01$4,216.94$2,517.92$3,338.07$2,945.05$2,340.64
98328$3,300.22$3,951.99$4,311.19$3,006.70$2,826.59$4,415.92$2,654.25$3,396.89$2,603.25$2,535.24
98005$3,294.17$3,876.36$4,316.64$3,005.26$2,838.55$4,203.21$2,458.19$3,612.58$2,945.05$2,391.74
98321$3,292.42$3,929.36$3,917.80$3,294.46$2,826.59$4,385.26$2,401.10$3,495.95$2,801.50$2,579.74
98272$3,281.03$4,199.32$4,093.20$3,351.76$2,771.63$4,103.90$2,440.23$3,311.87$2,867.60$2,389.78
98348$3,280.29$4,350.18$3,455.31$3,341.74$2,826.59$4,415.92$2,654.25$3,159.77$2,970.11$2,348.76
98290$3,277.48$4,035.73$3,853.63$3,338.97$2,771.63$4,572.43$2,440.23$3,368.40$2,867.60$2,248.74
98351$3,271.58$3,995.38$3,455.31$3,789.62$2,864.77$4,388.93$2,357.22$3,274.13$2,970.11$2,348.76
98270$3,268.09$4,139.53$3,853.63$3,373.43$2,771.63$4,300.98$2,409.93$3,410.26$2,867.60$2,285.81
98396$3,267.49$4,350.18$3,455.31$3,294.46$2,826.59$4,385.26$2,401.10$3,375.64$2,970.11$2,348.76
98271$3,260.33$4,313.23$3,853.63$3,077.60$2,771.63$4,394.49$2,409.93$3,282.44$2,867.60$2,372.42
98349$3,258.94$3,995.38$3,455.31$3,713.55$2,864.77$4,358.09$2,357.22$3,267.32$2,970.11$2,348.76
98397$3,248.75$4,350.18$3,455.31$3,294.46$2,826.59$4,385.26$2,401.10$3,375.64$2,801.50$2,348.76
98398$3,248.75$4,350.18$3,455.31$3,294.46$2,826.59$4,385.26$2,401.10$3,375.64$2,801.50$2,348.76
98682$3,247.05$3,606.99$3,948.75$3,404.10$2,864.26$4,430.63$2,338.06$3,499.93$2,712.25$2,418.49
98288$3,244.91$4,065.59$3,917.80$3,495.85$2,826.59$4,134.64$2,471.21$3,252.42$2,590.94$2,449.18
98606$3,233.98$3,581.95$3,798.73$3,528.47$2,864.26$4,496.93$2,440.16$3,243.66$2,712.25$2,439.41
98604$3,227.27$3,581.95$3,950.12$3,235.56$2,613.17$4,412.61$2,440.16$3,758.93$2,618.97$2,433.99
98258$3,212.80$4,139.53$3,702.52$3,241.17$2,494.84$4,291.28$2,440.23$3,424.14$2,867.60$2,313.93
98333$3,198.54$3,345.37$3,464.16$3,614.49$2,864.77$4,162.90$2,438.47$3,286.78$2,970.11$2,639.81
98070$3,195.68$3,345.37$3,917.80$3,614.13$2,678.52$4,392.04$2,323.65$3,053.22$2,970.11$2,466.34
98683$3,189.01$3,606.99$3,953.58$3,371.92$2,864.26$4,161.30$2,338.06$3,448.56$2,712.25$2,244.15
98686$3,187.63$3,606.99$3,952.30$3,108.92$2,864.26$4,435.81$2,440.16$3,306.46$2,712.25$2,261.49
98335$3,183.65$3,345.37$3,464.16$3,274.82$2,864.77$4,223.97$2,438.47$3,705.53$2,970.11$2,365.71
98661$3,182.63$3,606.99$3,957.20$3,189.93$2,864.26$4,260.29$2,242.90$3,493.12$2,712.25$2,316.74
98329$3,181.60$3,356.80$3,455.31$3,316.90$2,864.77$4,291.64$2,373.68$3,591.51$2,970.11$2,413.71
98251$3,179.36$4,385.74$3,917.80$3,351.92$2,494.84$3,753.85$2,245.79$3,243.44$2,867.60$2,353.29
98684$3,175.59$3,606.99$3,893.58$3,148.60$2,864.26$4,157.46$2,338.06$3,503.60$2,712.25$2,355.53
98259$3,172.17$4,374.64$3,702.52$3,352.08$2,494.84$4,232.81$2,171.87$3,039.29$2,867.60$2,313.93
98622$3,171.43$3,606.99$3,657.14$3,247.36$2,613.17$4,412.61$2,440.16$3,458.15$2,618.97$2,488.32
98332$3,165.01$3,345.37$3,455.31$3,440.07$2,864.77$4,144.57$2,323.65$3,592.47$2,970.11$2,348.76
98685$3,150.33$3,581.95$3,948.75$3,106.61$2,864.26$4,297.33$2,440.16$3,240.98$2,712.25$2,160.71
98664$3,148.79$3,606.99$3,953.58$3,310.32$2,864.26$4,073.37$2,338.06$3,315.51$2,712.25$2,164.76
98663$3,148.79$3,581.95$3,927.78$3,020.83$2,864.26$4,156.19$2,242.90$3,456.81$2,712.25$2,376.11
98252$3,146.55$4,227.76$3,917.80$3,315.91$2,494.84$3,699.93$2,245.79$3,196.02$2,867.60$2,353.29
98294$3,143.96$4,199.32$3,917.80$3,190.60$2,494.84$3,763.43$2,245.79$3,263.00$2,867.60$2,353.29
98675$3,136.40$3,581.95$3,893.58$3,249.77$2,613.17$4,102.41$2,440.16$3,293.59$2,618.97$2,433.99
98662$3,135.32$3,606.99$3,927.41$3,092.57$2,864.26$4,149.22$2,338.06$3,194.72$2,712.25$2,332.42
98394$3,131.36$3,652.31$3,455.31$3,118.28$2,864.77$4,138.12$2,357.22$3,277.37$2,970.11$2,348.76
98665$3,131.35$3,581.95$3,927.41$3,129.48$2,864.26$4,158.23$2,242.90$3,325.01$2,618.97$2,333.96
98660$3,131.28$3,581.95$3,927.78$2,951.55$2,864.26$4,068.39$2,266.89$3,432.32$2,712.25$2,376.11
98304$3,123.20$3,587.48$3,917.80$2,712.08$2,826.59$4,564.62$2,049.75$3,113.76$2,801.50$2,535.24
98629$3,110.67$3,609.58$3,953.58$2,972.27$2,613.17$4,191.75$2,143.81$3,404.63$2,618.97$2,488.32
98597$3,102.48$3,414.52$3,953.58$3,015.20$2,826.59$3,938.53$2,148.00$3,394.41$2,603.25$2,628.25
98601$3,099.52$3,431.27$3,893.58$3,159.13$2,613.17$4,262.41$2,143.81$3,285.06$2,618.97$2,488.32
98671$3,096.61$3,450.92$3,893.58$3,269.33$2,613.17$4,162.88$2,175.91$3,289.70$2,618.97$2,395.04
98330$3,096.29$2,639.60$3,917.80$2,989.54$2,826.59$4,352.96$2,654.25$3,347.36$2,603.25$2,535.24
98223$3,088.58$4,113.53$3,853.63$3,298.37$2,494.84$4,232.81$2,171.87$3,242.28$2,156.14$2,233.74
98576$3,068.97$3,677.68$3,657.14$3,015.61$2,826.59$4,111.07$2,148.00$3,105.07$2,603.25$2,476.36
98642$3,067.38$3,581.95$3,798.73$3,138.16$2,613.17$4,060.36$2,143.81$3,339.68$2,618.97$2,311.55
98355$3,062.39$4,259.29$3,798.73$2,952.81$2,826.59$3,699.97$2,049.75$3,264.76$2,282.28$2,427.35
98287$3,052.34$4,374.64$3,917.80$3,161.14$2,494.84$3,818.24$1,965.13$3,334.36$2,156.14$2,248.74
98616$3,038.28$3,392.59$3,657.14$3,588.68$2,826.59$4,085.80$1,976.70$3,046.40$2,282.28$2,488.32
98607$3,037.72$3,450.92$3,882.22$3,132.69$2,613.17$4,178.01$2,175.91$3,047.94$2,618.97$2,239.64
98256$3,027.29$4,374.64$2,989.30$3,236.82$2,494.84$3,763.43$2,245.79$2,959.27$2,867.60$2,313.93
98524$3,022.26$3,638.28$3,657.14$3,631.49$2,205.28$3,882.53$2,125.99$3,114.34$2,618.97$2,326.35
98540$3,020.01$3,637.89$3,685.70$2,675.56$2,826.59$3,872.73$2,145.90$3,420.36$2,603.25$2,312.10
98503$3,019.52$3,501.67$3,767.24$2,971.92$2,523.03$4,091.75$2,145.90$3,280.90$2,577.24$2,316.05
98614$3,009.27$3,374.86$3,953.58$3,196.58$2,826.59$3,685.04$2,049.75$3,194.75$2,618.97$2,183.30
98674$3,004.87$3,557.18$3,798.73$2,871.89$2,826.59$4,035.87$2,143.81$3,039.15$2,282.28$2,488.32
98811$2,997.83$3,268.21$3,494.22$2,962.10$2,440.96$3,817.26$1,822.61$4,972.56$2,058.71$2,143.84
98542$2,996.78$4,126.50$3,657.14$2,764.84$2,826.59$3,788.35$2,049.75$3,048.25$2,282.28$2,427.35
98603$2,992.19$3,318.56$3,657.14$3,042.01$2,826.59$4,086.75$1,976.70$3,251.38$2,282.28$2,488.32
98647$2,988.06$3,443.54$3,657.14$3,168.93$2,826.59$3,700.21$2,049.75$3,244.12$2,618.97$2,183.30
98378$2,985.45$3,397.21$3,107.54$2,876.66$2,132.95$3,913.27$1,967.40$4,972.56$2,270.88$2,230.55
98530$2,979.66$3,637.89$3,657.14$2,719.22$2,826.59$3,641.31$2,148.00$3,271.46$2,603.25$2,312.10
98610$2,976.48$3,430.34$3,893.58$2,823.49$2,826.59$3,986.90$1,976.70$3,054.96$2,618.97$2,176.76
99201$2,976.45$3,211.20$3,784.71$3,352.96$2,688.12$3,688.52$2,182.25$3,101.80$2,514.88$2,263.61
98544$2,976.25$4,126.50$3,657.14$2,521.08$2,826.59$3,705.12$2,049.75$3,190.43$2,282.28$2,427.35
98581$2,973.75$3,408.97$3,657.14$3,475.56$2,826.59$3,637.50$1,976.70$3,071.62$2,282.28$2,427.35
98589$2,973.45$3,786.89$3,657.14$2,742.12$2,826.59$3,641.31$2,148.00$3,043.65$2,603.25$2,312.10
98068$2,970.04$4,399.28$3,434.49$3,196.58$2,826.59$3,912.82$1,822.61$2,935.49$2,058.71$2,143.84
99207$2,967.59$3,142.52$3,784.71$3,133.81$2,688.12$3,688.52$2,182.25$3,134.24$2,514.88$2,439.28
99205$2,957.86$3,211.20$3,784.71$3,166.71$2,688.12$3,688.52$2,182.25$3,079.71$2,514.88$2,304.66
98651$2,951.47$3,338.08$3,657.14$3,227.20$2,826.59$3,750.12$1,976.70$2,991.68$2,618.97$2,176.76
98582$2,947.15$3,789.45$3,657.14$2,857.64$2,826.59$3,727.27$2,049.75$2,906.87$2,282.28$2,427.35
98061$2,946.33$3,739.60$4,311.19$3,360.80$2,132.95$3,673.40$1,967.40$3,086.51$2,270.88$1,974.26
98513$2,945.32$3,363.24$3,635.49$2,833.76$2,523.03$3,999.30$2,145.90$3,148.06$2,577.24$2,281.87
98241$2,944.66$2,888.93$3,917.80$3,316.34$2,494.84$3,815.25$2,245.79$3,217.72$2,156.14$2,449.18
98638$2,944.30$3,374.86$3,798.73$2,887.22$2,826.59$3,685.04$2,049.75$3,074.27$2,618.97$2,183.30
98516$2,943.49$3,501.67$3,635.49$2,590.06$2,523.03$4,069.02$2,128.75$3,121.97$2,577.24$2,344.19
99204$2,940.36$3,211.20$3,784.71$3,117.50$2,688.12$3,688.52$2,182.25$3,039.90$2,514.88$2,236.15
99005$2,933.84$3,230.49$3,494.22$3,070.15$2,892.72$3,688.52$2,085.15$3,100.87$2,514.88$2,327.55
99251$2,933.82$3,230.49$3,645.07$3,021.29$2,688.12$3,688.52$2,087.42$3,282.88$2,514.88$2,245.70
98639$2,932.57$3,430.34$3,657.14$2,728.31$2,826.59$3,875.10$1,976.70$3,103.17$2,618.97$2,176.76
98592$2,931.02$3,258.44$3,480.63$2,986.45$2,205.28$4,003.31$2,125.99$3,370.17$2,618.97$2,329.89
99202$2,925.45$3,238.75$3,784.71$2,857.38$2,688.12$3,688.52$2,250.75$3,042.37$2,514.88$2,263.61
98505$2,923.16$3,344.85$3,458.82$2,802.74$2,523.03$3,790.10$2,144.08$3,393.55$2,577.24$2,274.07
98833$2,921.72$3,715.44$3,434.49$3,648.21$2,440.96$3,829.46$1,822.61$3,032.68$2,248.93$2,122.68
98528$2,919.15$3,356.80$3,480.63$2,943.01$2,205.28$4,045.03$2,125.99$3,170.30$2,618.97$2,326.35
98361$2,918.09$3,192.59$3,798.73$2,941.15$2,826.59$3,687.07$2,049.75$3,057.28$2,282.28$2,427.35
98579$2,918.05$3,222.98$3,657.14$2,679.48$2,826.59$3,775.06$2,148.00$3,037.89$2,603.25$2,312.10
98538$2,917.06$3,500.55$3,657.14$2,739.79$2,826.59$3,707.07$2,049.75$3,063.08$2,282.28$2,427.35
98501$2,917.04$3,246.70$3,685.70$2,615.73$2,523.03$3,872.73$2,145.90$3,326.42$2,577.24$2,259.88
98359$2,916.09$3,345.37$3,107.54$3,275.86$2,152.89$3,992.23$2,323.65$3,532.05$2,270.88$2,244.35
98556$2,915.20$3,637.89$3,480.63$2,624.75$2,826.59$3,712.83$2,144.08$2,894.71$2,603.25$2,312.10
98631$2,914.04$3,374.86$3,893.58$2,323.43$2,826.59$3,717.32$2,049.75$3,238.57$2,618.97$2,183.30
98336$2,913.93$3,192.59$3,657.14$3,000.94$2,826.59$3,663.09$2,049.75$3,125.65$2,282.28$2,427.35
98588$2,912.23$3,356.80$3,480.63$3,071.93$2,205.28$3,812.75$2,125.99$3,211.40$2,618.97$2,326.35
98539$2,911.74$4,126.50$3,657.14$2,419.63$2,826.59$3,626.50$2,049.75$2,789.95$2,282.28$2,427.35
99203$2,909.57$3,211.20$3,476.33$2,849.29$2,688.12$3,688.52$2,250.75$3,289.26$2,514.88$2,217.80
99208$2,908.99$3,238.75$3,784.71$2,797.51$2,688.12$3,688.52$2,182.25$2,994.52$2,514.88$2,291.65
98624$2,908.20$3,374.86$3,950.12$2,320.69$2,826.59$3,758.14$2,049.75$3,091.36$2,618.97$2,183.30
98533$2,907.80$3,135.05$3,657.14$3,184.58$2,826.59$3,603.13$2,049.75$3,004.37$2,282.28$2,427.35
98648$2,904.15$3,430.34$3,657.14$2,605.06$2,826.59$3,875.10$1,976.70$2,970.73$2,618.97$2,176.76
98644$2,904.01$3,374.86$3,893.58$2,323.43$2,826.59$3,717.32$2,049.75$3,148.25$2,618.97$2,183.30
99009$2,902.49$3,238.75$3,494.22$3,071.31$2,436.73$3,688.52$2,085.15$3,397.44$2,514.88$2,195.46
99258$2,899.38$3,211.20$3,784.71$2,794.42$2,688.12$3,688.52$2,087.42$3,079.42$2,514.88$2,245.70
98546$2,898.51$3,258.44$3,480.63$3,053.88$2,205.28$3,801.40$2,125.99$3,215.64$2,618.97$2,326.35
98641$2,896.28$3,374.86$3,950.12$2,336.58$2,826.59$3,568.83$2,049.75$3,157.55$2,618.97$2,183.30
98621$2,895.26$3,374.86$3,657.14$2,623.74$2,826.59$3,668.63$2,049.75$3,054.38$2,618.97$2,183.30
98506$2,894.28$3,246.70$3,635.49$2,669.43$2,523.03$3,860.44$2,128.75$3,124.89$2,577.24$2,282.57
99218$2,892.40$3,230.49$3,645.07$2,930.78$2,688.12$3,688.52$2,087.42$3,000.60$2,514.88$2,245.70
98572$2,891.72$3,443.88$3,657.14$2,690.59$2,826.59$3,590.98$2,049.75$3,056.97$2,282.28$2,427.35
98377$2,891.49$3,192.59$3,657.14$2,876.66$2,826.59$3,618.19$2,049.75$3,092.89$2,282.28$2,427.35
98548$2,890.32$3,765.43$3,480.63$2,844.33$2,205.28$3,994.09$1,868.80$2,905.47$2,618.97$2,329.89
99040$2,890.15$3,258.21$3,494.22$3,052.19$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,442.41$2,248.93$2,268.89
98643$2,889.78$3,374.86$3,657.14$2,503.25$2,826.59$3,706.20$2,049.75$3,087.97$2,618.97$2,183.30
99021$2,887.79$3,230.49$3,645.07$2,742.30$2,688.12$3,688.52$2,085.15$3,029.05$2,514.88$2,366.57
99003$2,886.23$3,238.75$3,494.22$2,941.71$2,436.73$3,688.52$2,085.15$3,248.60$2,514.88$2,327.55
99026$2,885.39$3,211.20$3,645.07$3,142.17$2,436.73$3,688.52$2,089.63$3,004.19$2,514.88$2,236.15
99149$2,884.88$3,178.15$3,434.49$2,735.42$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$4,972.56$1,952.71$1,968.32
98292$2,882.15$3,285.26$3,702.52$3,179.25$2,494.84$3,818.24$1,965.13$3,083.55$2,156.14$2,254.46
99174$2,880.51$3,485.59$3,434.49$2,388.58$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$4,972.56$1,952.71$1,968.32
98637$2,878.43$3,374.86$3,798.73$2,336.58$2,826.59$3,568.83$2,049.75$3,148.25$2,618.97$2,183.30
98356$2,869.03$3,192.59$3,657.14$2,602.85$2,826.59$3,730.91$2,049.75$3,051.85$2,282.28$2,427.35
98596$2,865.39$3,500.55$3,657.14$2,434.91$2,826.59$3,673.99$2,049.75$2,936.00$2,282.28$2,427.35
98502$2,863.03$3,344.85$3,458.82$2,568.06$2,523.03$3,790.10$2,144.08$3,086.99$2,577.24$2,274.07
98586$2,862.54$3,374.86$3,657.14$2,214.08$2,826.59$3,753.58$2,049.75$3,084.62$2,618.97$2,183.30
98612$2,862.19$3,408.97$3,461.60$2,367.40$2,826.59$3,784.95$2,049.75$3,058.18$2,618.97$2,183.30
98590$2,860.75$3,374.86$3,480.63$2,486.31$2,826.59$3,666.12$2,049.75$3,060.23$2,618.97$2,183.30
98555$2,856.44$3,744.75$3,480.63$2,978.46$2,205.28$3,636.39$1,868.80$2,844.77$2,618.97$2,329.89
98640$2,856.21$3,374.86$3,950.12$2,336.58$2,826.59$3,568.83$2,049.75$2,796.91$2,618.97$2,183.30
98512$2,855.82$3,344.85$3,458.82$2,571.79$2,523.03$3,712.83$2,144.08$3,033.03$2,577.24$2,336.68
99217$2,855.63$3,142.52$3,645.07$2,723.22$2,688.12$3,688.52$1,931.49$3,006.78$2,514.88$2,360.13
98554$2,853.02$3,374.86$3,480.63$2,279.06$2,826.59$3,708.21$2,049.75$3,155.83$2,618.97$2,183.30
99148$2,852.38$3,142.52$3,494.22$2,693.15$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,577.22$2,248.93$2,268.89
98561$2,852.35$3,374.86$3,480.63$2,279.06$2,826.59$3,708.21$2,049.75$3,149.81$2,618.97$2,183.30
99156$2,851.39$3,008.54$3,494.22$2,978.94$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,489.88$2,248.93$2,195.47
98584$2,849.92$3,258.44$3,480.63$2,932.59$2,205.28$3,823.38$2,018.36$2,981.77$2,618.97$2,329.89
98670$2,849.92$3,438.77$3,310.40$3,811.10$2,440.96$3,706.72$1,913.88$2,774.64$2,137.34$2,115.44
98645$2,847.58$3,052.65$3,657.14$2,609.46$2,826.59$3,725.90$1,976.70$3,078.31$2,282.28$2,419.21
99173$2,846.64$3,106.35$3,494.22$2,780.63$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,474.23$2,248.93$2,268.89
98560$2,844.21$3,597.27$3,480.63$2,871.35$2,205.28$3,755.66$1,868.80$2,870.08$2,618.97$2,329.89
99223$2,844.01$3,211.20$3,476.33$2,498.21$2,688.12$3,688.52$2,250.75$3,114.83$2,514.88$2,153.22
99034$2,844.00$3,211.20$3,494.22$3,061.84$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,064.43$2,248.93$2,268.89
98531$2,843.32$3,222.98$3,798.73$2,582.22$2,301.75$3,705.12$2,049.75$3,013.97$2,603.25$2,312.10
98649$2,841.10$3,052.65$3,657.14$2,599.97$2,826.59$3,718.50$1,976.70$3,036.87$2,282.28$2,419.21
98625$2,839.74$3,364.49$3,461.60$2,498.09$2,826.59$3,663.99$1,976.70$3,064.74$2,282.28$2,419.21
98346$2,835.60$3,397.21$3,040.02$3,341.74$2,132.95$3,998.66$1,967.40$3,159.77$2,270.88$2,211.77
98593$2,835.53$3,408.97$3,657.14$2,600.33$2,826.59$3,379.59$2,049.75$2,887.79$2,282.28$2,427.35
99006$2,834.56$3,238.75$3,494.22$2,889.50$2,436.73$3,688.52$2,085.15$2,967.83$2,514.88$2,195.46
99011$2,834.32$3,178.15$3,784.71$3,099.15$2,436.73$3,688.52$2,027.18$2,910.17$2,514.88$1,869.36
98559$2,832.92$3,197.12$4,311.19$2,677.97$2,205.28$3,853.64$1,868.80$2,886.94$2,282.28$2,213.10
98570$2,832.25$3,135.05$3,657.14$2,430.92$2,826.59$3,613.27$2,049.75$3,067.92$2,282.28$2,427.35
98577$2,828.22$3,374.86$3,480.63$2,279.06$2,826.59$3,708.21$2,049.75$2,932.64$2,618.97$2,183.30
99167$2,827.93$2,932.10$3,494.22$3,031.16$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,229.54$2,248.93$2,268.89
98342$2,827.01$3,397.21$3,107.54$3,288.83$2,132.95$3,915.82$1,967.40$3,150.66$2,270.88$2,211.77
98522$2,826.79$4,126.50$3,095.04$2,419.63$2,826.59$3,626.50$2,049.75$2,808.56$2,282.28$2,206.31
99121$2,824.26$2,932.10$3,494.22$3,009.01$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,218.65$2,248.93$2,268.89
98611$2,819.17$3,052.65$3,461.60$2,548.28$2,826.59$3,715.50$1,976.70$3,089.69$2,282.28$2,419.21
99321$2,818.90$3,190.06$3,310.40$3,921.48$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$2,945.62$2,128.57$1,921.87
99138$2,817.96$3,275.70$3,494.22$2,351.48$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,475.94$2,248.93$2,268.89
98591$2,815.91$3,052.65$3,657.14$2,629.03$2,826.59$3,506.73$2,049.75$2,911.69$2,282.28$2,427.35
98827$2,815.62$3,715.44$3,494.22$2,716.78$2,440.96$3,730.79$1,822.61$3,048.20$2,248.93$2,122.68
99181$2,815.46$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,566.90$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,581.57$2,248.93$2,268.89
98367$2,814.16$3,345.37$3,107.54$3,011.77$2,152.89$3,907.46$1,970.64$3,316.57$2,270.88$2,244.35
99001$2,813.70$3,211.20$3,784.71$2,654.11$2,239.29$3,688.52$2,089.63$2,904.85$2,514.88$2,236.15
98602$2,809.35$3,438.77$3,310.40$3,425.23$2,440.96$3,702.61$1,913.88$2,799.50$2,137.34$2,115.44
98822$2,809.12$3,268.21$3,434.49$2,962.10$2,440.96$3,817.26$1,822.61$3,333.90$2,058.71$2,143.84
98609$2,807.07$3,052.65$3,461.60$2,559.61$2,489.65$3,789.08$1,976.70$3,232.82$2,282.28$2,419.21
99150$2,806.47$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,595.61$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,471.96$2,248.93$2,268.89
98527$2,804.39$3,374.86$3,657.14$2,247.63$2,205.28$3,753.58$2,049.75$3,148.99$2,618.97$2,183.30
98297$2,803.47$3,111.86$4,157.83$2,312.61$2,826.59$3,442.69$1,870.56$3,462.91$2,156.14$1,890.06
99101$2,803.36$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,667.26$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,372.33$2,248.93$2,268.89
98337$2,803.24$3,345.37$3,107.54$3,418.08$2,152.89$3,725.08$1,970.64$3,111.78$2,270.88$2,126.88
99160$2,802.23$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,674.22$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,355.20$2,248.93$2,268.89
99166$2,802.00$3,275.70$3,494.22$2,351.48$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,332.27$2,248.93$2,268.89
99018$2,801.82$3,211.20$3,434.49$3,236.54$2,239.29$3,688.52$2,027.18$2,744.93$2,514.88$2,119.40
99110$2,801.59$3,142.52$3,494.22$2,814.40$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$2,998.86$2,248.93$2,268.89
99224$2,800.20$3,211.20$3,645.07$2,634.35$2,436.73$3,688.52$2,027.18$2,807.74$2,514.88$2,236.15
98902$2,795.90$3,060.12$3,563.70$2,963.25$2,416.38$3,688.52$1,990.06$3,102.08$2,220.31$2,158.68
99216$2,795.40$3,230.49$3,476.33$2,570.21$2,688.12$3,688.52$1,931.49$2,919.38$2,514.88$2,139.22
99131$2,795.33$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,655.74$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,311.62$2,248.93$2,268.89
98110$2,795.08$3,397.21$3,107.54$3,562.28$2,132.95$3,673.40$1,967.40$3,069.79$2,270.88$1,974.26
98236$2,791.42$3,438.40$2,989.30$3,324.91$2,094.65$4,070.57$1,891.73$3,128.91$2,156.14$2,028.18
99153$2,791.20$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,466.47$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,537.05$2,248.93$2,195.47
98862$2,791.17$3,715.44$3,434.49$2,351.48$2,440.96$3,879.49$1,822.61$3,104.45$2,248.93$2,122.68
99036$2,791.05$3,178.15$3,476.33$2,934.88$2,239.29$3,688.52$2,027.18$2,901.17$2,514.88$2,159.03
99025$2,790.51$3,209.47$3,645.07$2,615.73$2,239.29$3,688.52$2,085.15$2,957.43$2,514.88$2,159.03
99022$2,790.38$3,178.15$3,434.49$2,668.14$2,436.73$3,688.52$2,027.18$2,967.89$2,514.88$2,197.43
99119$2,789.06$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,529.71$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,454.62$2,248.93$2,195.47
98283$2,788.24$3,296.70$3,187.45$3,304.70$2,494.84$3,611.06$1,964.92$3,024.62$2,156.14$2,053.72
99206$2,787.79$3,238.75$3,476.33$2,592.81$2,688.12$3,688.52$1,931.49$2,899.93$2,514.88$2,059.33
98340$2,785.45$3,397.21$3,040.02$3,226.37$2,132.95$3,550.34$1,967.40$3,272.15$2,270.88$2,211.77
99212$2,784.18$3,238.75$3,476.33$2,402.09$2,688.12$3,688.52$1,931.49$2,839.60$2,514.88$2,277.86
98605$2,783.10$3,438.77$3,434.49$2,662.45$2,440.96$3,687.81$1,976.70$3,153.98$2,137.34$2,115.44
98384$2,782.15$3,397.21$3,107.54$3,375.94$2,132.95$3,913.27$1,967.40$2,855.44$2,270.88$2,018.73
99118$2,781.56$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,482.84$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,360.52$2,248.93$2,268.89
98564$2,779.32$3,052.65$3,657.14$2,378.34$2,826.59$3,337.59$2,049.75$3,002.16$2,282.28$2,427.35
98859$2,778.48$3,275.70$3,494.22$2,784.62$2,440.96$3,735.43$1,822.61$3,081.17$2,248.93$2,122.68
98366$2,777.56$3,345.37$3,107.54$3,092.45$2,152.89$3,913.27$1,967.40$2,923.54$2,270.88$2,224.71
98628$2,776.91$3,438.77$3,310.40$3,093.96$2,440.96$3,791.46$1,913.88$2,749.98$2,137.34$2,115.44
98314$2,776.39$3,397.21$3,107.54$3,039.04$2,152.89$3,748.19$1,970.64$3,263.68$2,270.88$2,037.46
99126$2,776.21$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,533.34$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,261.87$2,248.93$2,268.89
98626$2,775.73$3,052.65$3,461.60$2,470.65$2,489.65$3,789.08$1,951.82$3,088.58$2,282.28$2,395.32
99023$2,773.39$2,980.59$3,476.33$3,002.47$2,239.29$3,688.52$2,027.18$2,872.20$2,514.88$2,159.03
98568$2,772.57$3,258.44$3,187.45$3,080.31$2,205.28$3,800.88$1,868.80$3,056.59$2,282.28$2,213.10
99157$2,772.07$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,544.57$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,213.37$2,248.93$2,268.89
98286$2,771.47$3,111.86$3,917.80$2,414.02$2,826.59$3,423.17$1,870.56$3,333.02$2,156.14$1,890.06
99037$2,770.95$3,230.49$3,476.33$2,596.71$2,688.12$3,688.52$1,931.49$2,805.11$2,514.88$2,006.91
99031$2,769.59$3,178.15$3,434.49$2,716.95$2,239.29$3,688.52$2,027.18$2,967.86$2,514.88$2,159.03
98392$2,768.60$3,397.21$3,107.54$3,336.55$2,132.95$3,553.04$1,967.40$3,037.55$2,270.88$2,114.24
98933$2,766.94$3,597.35$3,434.49$2,504.58$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,882.44$2,220.31$2,219.98
99139$2,766.82$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,575.15$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,209.03$2,248.93$2,195.47
98632$2,766.68$3,052.65$3,461.60$2,593.71$2,489.65$3,459.04$1,976.70$3,189.18$2,282.28$2,395.32
98380$2,766.04$3,397.21$3,107.54$2,808.49$2,152.89$3,694.75$1,970.64$3,261.39$2,270.88$2,230.55
98267$2,763.60$3,296.70$3,187.45$2,865.19$2,494.84$3,611.06$1,964.92$3,242.42$2,156.14$2,053.72
99013$2,762.21$2,381.93$3,494.22$2,940.40$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,279.02$2,248.93$2,268.89
98946$2,758.79$3,268.21$3,434.49$3,039.95$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,840.29$2,914.18$2,058.71$2,143.84
98364$2,755.91$3,397.21$3,040.02$3,299.85$2,132.95$3,531.73$1,967.40$2,938.46$2,270.88$2,224.71
99141$2,755.37$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,429.57$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,178.12$2,248.93$2,268.89
98901$2,755.35$3,268.21$3,563.70$2,544.78$2,416.38$3,733.95$1,990.06$2,902.04$2,220.31$2,158.68
98345$2,755.27$3,397.21$3,107.54$2,886.87$2,132.95$3,711.38$1,967.40$3,208.97$2,270.88$2,114.24
99335$2,754.93$3,225.44$3,358.01$3,225.47$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,857.28$2,887.48$2,137.34$1,973.85
98220$2,754.26$3,183.89$3,187.45$2,950.25$2,494.84$3,652.07$1,912.08$3,107.12$2,156.14$2,144.48
98237$2,754.05$3,296.70$3,187.45$2,835.95$2,494.84$3,866.76$1,964.92$2,930.02$2,156.14$2,053.72
99020$2,751.41$3,211.20$3,434.49$2,635.55$2,239.29$3,688.52$2,027.18$2,875.84$2,514.88$2,135.74
99151$2,750.93$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,429.57$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,138.12$2,248.93$2,268.89
99004$2,750.79$3,178.15$3,434.49$2,536.87$2,436.73$3,688.52$2,027.18$2,776.10$2,514.88$2,164.23
99137$2,750.46$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,605.40$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$2,958.08$2,248.93$2,268.89
98562$2,750.18$3,568.78$2,989.30$2,927.92$2,205.28$3,757.97$1,868.80$2,938.18$2,282.28$2,213.10
99114$2,750.06$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,385.01$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,174.86$2,248.93$2,268.89
99032$2,749.07$3,178.15$3,434.49$2,482.19$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$3,369.00$2,128.57$2,051.09
98310$2,746.82$3,397.21$2,989.30$3,081.61$2,152.89$3,753.26$1,970.64$2,975.39$2,270.88$2,130.22
98939$2,745.45$3,149.36$3,310.40$2,562.90$2,416.38$3,688.52$1,913.88$3,227.29$2,220.31$2,219.98
98583$2,745.39$3,197.12$3,657.14$2,590.03$2,205.28$3,790.51$1,868.80$2,904.29$2,282.28$2,213.10
99152$2,744.31$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,466.47$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,115.08$2,248.93$2,195.47
98923$2,744.21$3,001.26$3,563.70$2,868.42$2,416.38$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,895.55$2,220.31$2,129.89
98635$2,742.06$3,438.77$3,310.40$2,779.46$2,440.96$3,791.46$1,913.88$2,750.82$2,137.34$2,115.44
99030$2,741.47$2,980.59$3,310.40$2,916.94$2,239.29$3,688.52$2,027.18$2,876.01$2,514.88$2,119.40
99146$2,741.36$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,380.23$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,101.39$2,248.93$2,268.89
98266$2,740.98$3,080.47$3,187.45$3,038.20$2,494.84$3,664.42$1,912.08$2,990.76$2,156.14$2,144.48
98855$2,740.60$3,275.70$3,494.22$2,245.32$2,440.96$3,889.33$1,822.61$3,125.65$2,248.93$2,122.68
98908$2,739.92$3,001.26$3,563.70$2,736.09$2,416.38$3,688.52$1,990.06$2,913.11$2,220.31$2,129.89
99109$2,739.77$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,553.19$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$2,914.08$2,248.93$2,268.89
98903$2,739.55$3,060.12$3,563.70$2,525.03$2,416.38$3,688.52$1,990.06$3,061.97$2,220.31$2,129.89
98841$2,739.52$3,275.70$3,494.22$2,313.28$2,440.96$3,689.98$1,822.61$3,247.30$2,248.93$2,122.68
98942$2,739.47$3,268.21$3,563.70$2,535.77$2,416.38$3,688.52$1,990.06$2,849.40$2,220.31$2,122.87
99107$2,738.94$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,380.23$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,079.57$2,248.93$2,268.89
99140$2,737.65$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,221.40$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$3,226.80$2,248.93$2,268.89
98947$2,737.63$3,001.26$3,563.70$2,779.90$2,416.38$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,910.86$2,220.31$2,143.84
98281$2,737.30$2,853.54$2,989.30$3,138.65$2,494.84$3,712.20$1,912.08$3,178.25$2,156.14$2,200.65
98925$2,735.98$3,390.05$3,434.49$2,810.94$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$2,833.75$2,058.71$2,143.84
98937$2,735.82$3,001.26$3,563.70$2,738.70$2,416.38$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,935.79$2,220.31$2,143.84
98844$2,735.27$3,275.70$3,494.22$2,281.70$2,440.96$3,878.69$1,822.61$3,051.98$2,248.93$2,122.68
99012$2,734.83$3,211.20$3,310.40$2,698.13$2,239.29$3,688.52$2,027.18$2,804.48$2,514.88$2,119.40
98852$2,734.80$3,134.23$3,434.49$2,962.10$2,440.96$3,737.00$1,822.61$2,879.28$2,058.71$2,143.84
98547$2,734.36$3,197.12$3,480.63$2,375.58$2,205.28$3,894.03$1,868.80$2,785.53$2,618.97$2,183.30
99155$2,734.09$3,275.70$3,434.49$2,411.83$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$3,161.15$2,248.93$2,122.68
98557$2,733.24$3,065.63$3,187.45$2,798.87$2,205.28$3,769.86$1,868.80$3,207.87$2,282.28$2,213.10
99324$2,730.29$3,225.44$3,494.22$2,972.52$2,250.98$3,688.52$1,811.33$2,907.86$2,137.34$2,084.42
98263$2,729.95$3,315.43$3,215.37$2,632.97$2,494.84$3,672.92$1,912.08$3,116.13$2,156.14$2,053.72
99019$2,729.05$3,209.47$3,476.33$2,509.50$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,931.49$2,856.21$2,514.88$2,135.74
99029$2,728.83$3,039.13$3,494.22$2,853.81$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$2,894.46$2,128.57$2,051.09
98951$2,728.77$3,149.36$3,563.70$2,501.77$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,860.47$2,220.31$2,219.98
98650$2,728.31$3,413.15$3,310.40$2,793.11$2,440.96$3,676.32$1,913.88$2,754.15$2,137.34$2,115.44
99129$2,728.24$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,391.39$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$2,972.16$2,248.93$2,268.89
98952$2,727.84$3,151.74$3,434.49$2,471.52$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$3,009.13$2,220.31$2,219.98
98537$2,727.58$3,597.27$3,162.08$2,601.22$2,205.28$3,706.57$1,868.80$2,932.88$2,282.28$2,191.84
99039$2,726.91$3,211.20$3,310.40$2,811.20$2,239.29$3,688.52$2,027.18$2,732.64$2,514.88$2,006.91
98613$2,725.93$3,438.77$3,310.40$2,628.63$2,440.96$3,706.72$1,913.88$2,841.21$2,137.34$2,115.44
98920$2,725.47$3,149.36$3,434.49$2,504.58$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$3,047.23$2,220.31$2,129.89
98617$2,725.38$3,438.77$3,310.40$2,644.49$2,440.96$3,649.85$1,913.88$2,877.26$2,137.34$2,115.44
99016$2,724.57$3,209.47$3,476.33$2,407.64$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,931.49$2,894.48$2,514.88$2,159.03
99124$2,723.89$3,275.70$3,434.49$2,319.94$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$3,161.15$2,248.93$2,122.68
98623$2,723.13$3,438.77$3,310.40$2,627.17$2,440.96$3,639.26$1,913.88$2,884.92$2,137.34$2,115.44
99159$2,722.12$3,010.59$3,434.49$2,810.54$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$2,965.60$2,128.57$2,051.09
98840$2,721.27$3,275.70$3,494.22$2,281.70$2,440.96$3,737.69$1,822.61$3,066.92$2,248.93$2,122.68
99180$2,720.23$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,477.51$2,440.96$3,688.52$2,117.05$2,887.36$2,248.93$2,195.47
98948$2,719.52$3,151.74$3,434.49$2,545.01$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,860.83$2,220.31$2,219.98
99027$2,719.34$3,209.47$3,476.33$2,399.73$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,931.49$2,855.32$2,514.88$2,159.03
99345$2,718.31$3,189.29$3,145.15$3,120.09$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,714.11$2,137.34$2,115.44
98585$2,717.99$2,098.77$3,657.14$2,440.02$2,826.59$3,669.00$2,049.75$3,011.03$2,282.28$2,427.35
99134$2,717.46$3,010.59$3,434.49$2,356.28$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$3,377.97$2,128.57$2,051.09
98938$2,717.41$3,538.72$3,310.40$2,350.26$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,773.67$2,220.31$2,219.98
98849$2,716.24$3,275.70$3,494.22$2,214.08$2,440.96$3,706.81$1,822.61$3,120.16$2,248.93$2,122.68
98935$2,715.33$3,597.35$3,310.40$2,285.78$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,760.82$2,220.31$2,219.98
98315$2,715.05$3,397.21$3,187.45$2,914.42$2,132.95$3,658.32$1,967.40$3,029.91$2,270.88$1,876.93
98295$2,714.13$3,080.47$3,187.45$3,038.20$2,494.84$3,446.60$1,912.08$2,966.93$2,156.14$2,144.48
99113$2,713.91$3,090.51$3,434.49$3,503.71$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,960.89$1,952.71$1,760.55
98312$2,713.39$3,345.37$3,107.54$2,784.61$2,152.89$3,764.89$1,970.64$2,896.84$2,270.88$2,126.88
98673$2,712.26$3,438.77$3,310.40$2,623.74$2,440.96$3,554.18$1,913.88$2,875.61$2,137.34$2,115.44
98619$2,711.19$3,276.51$3,310.40$2,650.98$2,440.96$3,750.90$1,913.88$2,804.28$2,137.34$2,115.44
99008$2,710.35$3,039.13$3,434.49$2,763.46$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$2,878.22$2,128.57$2,051.09
98276$2,710.18$2,853.54$3,187.45$2,721.07$2,494.84$3,578.16$1,912.08$3,343.85$2,156.14$2,144.48
98922$2,710.05$3,390.05$3,434.49$2,538.04$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$2,873.26$2,058.71$2,143.84
99322$2,709.70$3,393.14$3,310.40$2,665.65$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,721.96$2,137.34$2,115.44
98370$2,709.36$3,397.21$2,989.30$2,902.53$2,132.95$3,531.73$1,967.40$3,078.04$2,270.88$2,114.24
98575$2,706.96$3,568.78$2,989.30$2,377.89$2,205.28$3,826.63$1,868.80$3,030.59$2,282.28$2,213.10
99147$2,706.50$3,010.59$3,494.22$2,257.75$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$3,318.15$2,128.57$2,051.09
98541$2,706.45$3,258.44$3,187.45$2,650.50$2,205.28$3,853.64$1,868.80$2,838.56$2,282.28$2,213.10
98571$2,706.42$3,568.78$2,989.30$2,528.00$2,205.28$3,757.97$1,868.80$2,944.33$2,282.28$2,213.10
98943$2,704.66$3,479.51$3,563.70$2,508.80$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$2,833.75$2,058.71$1,945.40
98532$2,702.81$3,222.98$3,375.93$2,418.85$2,301.75$3,626.50$2,049.75$2,840.94$2,282.28$2,206.31
99346$2,701.83$3,189.29$3,145.15$3,033.64$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,781.62$2,784.47$2,137.34$2,115.44
98819$2,701.67$3,275.70$3,494.22$2,214.08$2,440.96$3,706.81$1,822.61$2,989.09$2,248.93$2,122.68
98255$2,701.32$3,315.43$2,989.30$2,775.00$2,494.84$3,672.92$1,912.08$3,061.54$2,156.14$1,934.62
99185$2,700.70$3,010.59$3,494.22$2,327.53$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$3,196.10$2,128.57$2,051.09
98235$2,700.59$3,315.43$3,187.45$2,536.06$2,494.84$3,672.92$1,912.08$3,061.54$2,156.14$1,968.86
98311$2,700.59$3,397.21$2,989.30$2,909.57$2,132.95$3,733.19$1,970.64$2,841.52$2,270.88$2,060.03
99154$2,698.73$3,010.59$3,434.49$2,356.28$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$3,209.42$2,128.57$2,051.09
99401$2,698.48$3,090.51$3,434.49$3,233.09$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,720.43$2,758.25$1,952.71$2,169.00
98536$2,697.07$3,197.12$2,989.30$2,667.29$2,205.28$3,757.97$1,868.80$3,092.52$2,282.28$2,213.10
98930$2,696.01$3,438.77$3,310.40$2,429.76$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,788.98$2,137.34$2,115.44
98672$2,695.70$3,338.08$3,310.40$2,627.17$2,440.96$3,639.26$1,913.88$2,738.74$2,137.34$2,115.44
98953$2,693.66$3,105.70$3,434.49$2,434.88$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,784.21$2,220.31$2,219.98
99301$2,693.28$3,225.44$3,358.01$3,111.50$2,218.22$3,688.52$1,857.28$2,669.41$2,137.34$1,973.85
98260$2,692.86$3,438.40$2,989.30$2,908.67$2,094.65$3,611.73$1,891.73$3,116.96$2,156.14$2,028.18
99336$2,692.01$3,189.29$3,385.90$2,958.47$2,218.22$3,688.52$1,781.62$2,876.99$2,137.34$1,991.74
99338$2,691.01$3,189.29$3,145.15$3,171.40$2,218.22$3,688.52$1,781.62$2,833.93$2,137.34$2,053.61
98944$2,690.53$3,438.77$3,310.40$2,510.52$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,759.90$2,137.34$2,014.50
98834$2,690.07$3,134.23$3,434.49$2,674.22$2,440.96$3,524.10$1,822.61$2,808.41$2,248.93$2,122.68
99360$2,688.61$3,225.44$3,310.40$2,973.04$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,720.43$2,818.63$2,137.34$2,084.42
98232$2,688.55$3,156.61$3,162.08$2,674.75$2,494.84$3,666.21$1,912.08$3,005.40$2,156.14$1,968.86
98535$2,688.22$3,197.12$2,989.30$2,623.88$2,205.28$3,757.97$1,868.80$3,056.27$2,282.28$2,213.10
98383$2,687.96$3,397.21$3,107.54$2,662.64$2,132.95$3,598.97$1,970.64$3,032.09$2,270.88$2,018.73
98244$2,687.82$2,885.59$3,187.45$2,849.32$2,494.84$3,619.30$1,912.08$2,941.23$2,156.14$2,144.48
98830$2,687.60$2,932.10$3,434.49$2,615.86$2,440.96$3,780.42$1,822.61$2,962.50$2,058.71$2,140.79
98845$2,685.67$3,223.36$3,310.40$2,844.39$2,440.96$3,465.46$1,822.61$2,864.35$2,058.71$2,140.79
98284$2,685.64$3,188.30$3,187.45$2,580.75$2,494.84$3,672.92$1,912.08$2,924.58$2,156.14$2,053.72
99116$2,685.50$2,932.10$3,494.22$2,310.41$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$3,109.13$2,248.93$2,122.68
98950$2,685.07$3,268.21$3,563.70$2,322.89$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,840.29$2,838.52$2,058.71$2,143.84
98812$2,684.87$3,196.39$3,494.22$2,281.70$2,440.96$3,676.23$1,822.61$2,880.12$2,248.93$2,122.68
99103$2,684.18$3,010.59$3,434.49$2,615.86$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$2,818.87$2,128.57$2,051.09
99323$2,681.81$3,225.44$3,145.15$3,111.50$2,218.22$3,688.52$1,857.28$2,668.45$2,137.34$2,084.42
98817$2,681.75$3,268.21$3,434.49$2,313.28$2,440.96$3,611.92$1,822.61$3,041.78$2,058.71$2,143.84
99341$2,680.62$3,225.44$3,310.40$2,831.54$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$2,739.04$1,952.71$1,968.32
98563$2,680.48$3,358.76$3,107.54$2,385.20$2,205.28$3,790.51$1,868.80$2,912.81$2,282.28$2,213.10
98941$2,680.37$3,390.05$3,434.49$2,508.80$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$2,833.75$2,058.71$1,945.40
98821$2,680.36$3,268.21$3,310.40$2,557.86$2,440.96$3,382.17$1,822.61$3,138.46$2,058.71$2,143.84
98847$2,679.77$2,888.93$3,434.49$2,904.06$2,440.96$3,498.18$1,822.61$2,926.13$2,058.71$2,143.84
99144$2,677.92$3,010.59$3,434.49$2,277.01$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$3,101.39$2,128.57$2,051.09
99348$2,677.81$3,225.44$3,310.40$2,904.00$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,720.43$2,790.47$2,137.34$2,084.42
98936$2,677.66$3,105.70$3,563.70$2,465.74$2,416.38$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,779.29$2,220.31$1,945.40
98357$2,677.38$2,920.28$3,657.14$2,300.33$2,205.28$3,868.27$1,868.80$3,133.29$2,156.14$1,986.87
99122$2,677.08$3,258.21$3,494.22$2,393.30$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$2,670.13$2,128.57$2,051.09
98552$2,675.44$3,197.12$2,989.30$2,521.87$2,205.28$3,826.63$1,868.80$2,974.58$2,282.28$2,213.10
98240$2,674.87$2,853.54$3,187.45$2,859.58$2,494.84$3,815.83$1,912.08$2,905.45$2,156.14$1,888.92
98587$2,674.65$3,358.76$2,989.30$2,312.05$2,205.28$3,794.22$1,868.80$3,048.11$2,282.28$2,213.10
98843$2,674.60$3,223.36$3,434.49$2,245.41$2,440.96$3,672.91$1,822.61$3,032.21$2,058.71$2,140.79
98858$2,673.85$3,223.36$3,434.49$2,560.72$2,440.96$3,585.51$1,822.61$2,797.55$2,058.71$2,140.79
98526$2,673.28$3,358.76$2,989.30$2,290.15$2,205.28$3,826.63$1,868.80$3,025.21$2,282.28$2,213.10
98247$2,672.80$2,853.54$3,187.45$2,721.07$2,494.84$3,578.16$1,912.08$3,007.49$2,156.14$2,144.48
99347$2,671.96$3,090.51$3,434.49$3,031.36$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,720.43$2,721.34$1,952.71$2,169.00
98620$2,670.98$3,438.77$3,310.40$2,356.30$2,440.96$3,554.18$1,913.88$2,771.56$2,137.34$2,115.44
99344$2,670.40$3,190.06$3,310.40$2,507.97$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$2,815.81$2,137.34$1,973.85
98802$2,668.99$3,223.36$3,310.40$2,430.11$2,458.89$3,591.92$1,828.94$2,977.81$2,058.71$2,140.79
98264$2,667.30$2,853.54$3,455.31$2,608.68$2,494.84$3,541.84$1,912.08$2,972.69$2,156.14$2,010.56
99329$2,666.54$3,225.44$3,310.40$2,708.03$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,720.43$2,885.00$2,137.34$2,084.42
99102$2,666.19$3,485.59$3,494.22$2,289.75$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$3,082.85$1,952.71$1,968.32
99356$2,664.59$3,438.77$3,310.40$2,230.87$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,705.14$2,137.34$2,115.44
98815$2,664.20$3,268.21$3,310.40$2,557.86$2,440.96$3,382.17$1,822.61$2,993.06$2,058.71$2,143.84
99361$2,664.09$3,225.44$3,310.40$2,708.03$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,720.43$2,862.91$2,137.34$2,084.42
98940$2,663.28$3,268.21$3,434.49$2,508.80$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$2,801.80$2,058.71$1,945.40
99179$2,662.87$3,090.51$3,434.49$3,209.82$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,795.46$1,952.71$1,760.55
98846$2,662.67$3,134.23$3,434.49$2,278.87$2,440.96$3,593.60$1,822.61$2,887.64$2,248.93$2,122.68
99164$2,661.67$3,090.51$3,494.22$3,150.35$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,784.41$1,952.71$1,760.55
99128$2,661.45$3,178.15$3,434.49$3,014.21$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,682.84$1,952.71$1,968.32
99135$2,660.46$3,047.77$3,434.49$2,486.36$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$2,843.78$2,128.57$2,051.09
99362$2,659.61$3,225.44$3,238.18$2,577.08$2,250.98$3,688.52$1,811.33$2,923.19$2,137.34$2,084.42
98248$2,659.36$2,853.54$3,464.16$2,541.39$2,494.84$3,643.51$1,912.08$2,979.66$2,156.14$1,888.92
99104$2,658.23$3,485.59$3,434.49$2,615.86$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,744.81$1,952.71$1,968.32
98801$2,657.67$3,268.21$3,237.89$2,463.47$2,458.89$3,582.43$1,828.94$2,874.87$2,058.71$2,145.62
98932$2,656.64$3,000.54$3,310.40$2,336.66$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,778.49$2,220.31$2,219.98
98828$2,656.00$3,268.21$3,310.40$2,386.07$2,440.96$3,546.71$1,822.61$2,924.74$2,058.71$2,145.62
98274$2,654.74$3,254.82$3,187.45$2,389.09$2,494.84$3,558.40$1,912.08$2,985.71$2,156.14$1,954.17
98233$2,653.91$3,156.61$3,162.08$2,470.10$2,494.84$3,706.61$1,912.08$2,857.89$2,156.14$1,968.86
99326$2,651.89$3,225.44$3,310.40$2,515.29$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,831.84$2,743.36$2,137.34$1,973.85
98814$2,651.79$2,643.07$3,434.49$2,518.20$2,440.96$3,783.35$1,822.61$2,851.85$2,248.93$2,122.68
98926$2,651.29$3,268.21$3,237.89$2,430.11$2,458.89$3,688.52$1,840.29$2,933.62$2,058.71$1,945.40
99171$2,651.10$3,485.59$3,434.49$2,595.66$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,700.86$1,952.71$1,968.32
98813$2,650.91$2,932.10$3,434.49$2,292.18$2,440.96$3,848.90$1,822.61$2,887.43$2,058.71$2,140.79
99330$2,650.34$3,225.44$3,434.49$2,349.37$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,831.84$2,771.29$2,137.34$1,973.85
99117$2,648.89$3,010.59$3,494.22$2,257.75$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$2,799.66$2,128.57$2,051.09
99133$2,648.57$2,932.10$3,434.49$2,214.08$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$3,124.73$2,128.57$2,051.09
98550$2,648.26$3,197.12$3,095.04$2,342.07$2,148.08$3,656.00$1,868.80$3,053.09$2,282.28$2,191.84
98282$2,647.60$3,157.63$3,187.45$2,643.15$2,094.65$3,605.93$1,872.13$2,965.72$2,156.14$2,145.57
98831$2,647.27$3,134.23$3,434.49$2,385.01$2,440.96$3,625.40$1,822.61$2,780.20$2,058.71$2,143.84
99363$2,647.23$3,225.44$3,238.18$2,711.79$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,720.43$2,779.66$2,137.34$2,084.42
98595$2,647.19$3,197.12$2,989.30$2,299.53$2,205.28$3,826.53$1,868.80$2,972.57$2,282.28$2,183.30
99350$2,646.54$3,189.29$3,310.40$2,350.26$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,913.88$2,672.73$2,137.34$2,115.44
99371$2,645.74$3,225.44$3,310.40$2,542.96$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$2,713.63$1,952.71$1,968.32
99349$2,645.54$3,190.06$3,310.40$2,331.00$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$2,975.84$2,128.57$1,921.87
98230$2,644.66$2,853.54$3,464.16$2,365.83$2,494.84$3,558.54$1,912.08$2,796.19$2,156.14$2,200.65
99170$2,644.24$3,178.15$3,434.49$2,756.44$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,785.71$1,952.71$1,968.32
99343$2,643.65$3,190.06$3,310.40$2,541.74$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,831.84$2,678.16$2,137.34$1,973.85
99402$2,642.85$3,090.51$3,434.49$2,749.34$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,720.43$2,741.36$1,952.71$2,169.00
99105$2,642.05$3,190.06$3,310.40$2,510.16$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$2,748.62$1,952.71$1,968.32
99115$2,641.89$3,047.77$3,434.49$2,209.07$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$2,953.92$2,128.57$2,051.09
98273$2,641.32$3,111.86$3,162.08$2,536.06$2,494.84$3,638.55$1,912.08$2,825.62$2,156.14$1,934.62
99328$2,640.76$3,225.44$3,310.40$2,479.96$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,720.43$2,981.11$1,952.71$2,169.00
99337$2,640.23$3,189.29$3,286.62$2,696.63$2,218.22$3,688.52$1,781.62$2,776.82$2,137.34$1,986.98
98850$2,638.77$3,223.36$3,310.40$2,474.17$2,440.96$3,423.37$1,822.61$2,854.59$2,058.71$2,140.79
98826$2,637.01$2,888.93$3,434.49$2,221.40$2,440.96$3,729.70$1,822.61$2,992.47$2,058.71$2,143.84
98856$2,635.28$2,643.07$3,434.49$2,281.70$2,440.96$3,680.24$1,822.61$3,042.88$2,248.93$2,122.68
99033$2,634.87$3,178.15$3,434.49$2,724.06$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,733.80$1,952.71$1,968.32
98249$2,633.68$2,861.37$2,989.30$2,857.38$2,094.65$3,896.59$1,891.73$2,972.58$2,156.14$1,983.36
98520$2,632.23$3,197.12$3,095.04$2,549.45$2,148.08$3,509.37$1,868.80$2,848.06$2,282.28$2,191.84
98816$2,631.94$3,134.23$3,434.49$2,313.28$2,440.96$3,611.92$1,822.61$2,727.41$2,058.71$2,143.84
98836$2,629.66$3,268.21$3,237.89$2,492.78$2,440.96$3,582.43$1,828.94$2,613.22$2,058.71$2,143.84
98569$2,629.43$3,197.12$2,989.30$2,337.01$2,205.28$3,678.09$1,868.80$2,893.93$2,282.28$2,213.10
99130$2,626.84$3,178.15$3,434.49$2,626.89$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,758.74$1,952.71$1,968.32
98320$2,625.93$2,640.00$3,040.02$2,827.78$2,205.28$3,915.01$1,868.80$2,928.42$2,156.14$2,051.90
98262$2,624.05$3,070.79$3,215.37$3,000.94$2,059.94$3,572.77$1,912.08$2,916.48$2,156.14$1,711.97
98350$2,623.13$2,920.28$3,455.31$2,279.87$2,205.28$3,630.14$1,868.80$3,138.07$2,156.14$1,954.28
99352$2,622.61$3,189.29$3,286.62$2,579.06$2,218.22$3,688.52$1,781.62$2,594.46$2,137.34$2,128.37
98243$2,622.39$3,111.86$2,989.30$2,313.04$2,494.84$3,442.69$1,870.56$3,333.02$2,156.14$1,890.06
98832$2,622.34$3,190.06$3,434.49$2,278.97$2,440.96$3,492.60$1,822.61$2,761.76$2,128.57$2,051.09
98279$2,620.50$3,070.79$2,989.30$3,035.15$2,094.65$3,545.31$1,870.56$2,932.57$2,156.14$1,890.06
99320$2,618.61$3,189.29$3,358.01$2,553.80$2,218.22$3,688.52$1,781.62$2,626.17$2,137.34$2,014.50
98823$2,618.54$3,190.06$3,310.40$2,242.60$2,440.96$3,672.79$1,822.61$2,837.04$2,128.57$1,921.87
99357$2,617.87$3,190.06$3,310.40$2,194.52$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$2,863.38$2,128.57$1,921.87
99403$2,616.13$3,090.51$3,434.49$2,556.63$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,720.43$2,693.56$1,952.71$2,169.00
99017$2,615.54$3,178.15$3,434.49$2,492.78$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,791.12$1,952.71$1,968.32
98257$2,614.94$3,111.86$2,989.30$2,545.85$2,094.65$3,747.35$1,912.08$3,042.64$2,156.14$1,934.62
99169$2,612.28$3,063.23$3,434.49$2,279.80$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,968.69$2,713.82$1,952.71$1,968.32
99353$2,608.48$3,189.29$3,145.15$2,649.77$2,218.22$3,688.52$1,781.62$2,651.90$2,137.34$2,014.50
99143$2,606.40$3,225.44$3,310.40$2,412.30$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,866.15$1,952.71$1,968.32
99161$2,605.66$3,090.51$3,434.49$2,515.52$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,767.04$1,952.71$1,968.32
99158$2,604.33$3,178.15$3,434.49$2,474.06$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,708.94$1,952.71$1,968.32
98222$2,604.30$3,111.86$2,989.30$2,429.32$2,494.84$3,652.24$1,912.08$2,802.83$2,156.14$1,890.06
98853$2,601.09$3,190.06$3,434.49$2,278.97$2,440.96$3,335.20$1,822.61$2,727.91$2,128.57$2,051.09
99176$2,600.14$3,178.15$3,434.49$2,427.14$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,718.15$1,952.71$1,968.32
98851$2,597.67$3,223.36$3,310.40$2,389.85$2,440.96$3,335.20$1,822.61$2,676.96$2,128.57$2,051.09
98253$2,597.12$2,861.37$2,989.30$2,789.34$2,094.65$3,703.76$1,891.73$2,904.38$2,156.14$1,983.36
98837$2,595.99$3,190.06$3,310.40$2,300.42$2,440.96$3,751.41$1,822.61$2,497.63$2,128.57$1,921.87
99123$2,594.08$2,655.06$3,434.49$2,238.02$2,440.96$3,688.52$1,822.61$2,887.38$2,128.57$2,051.09
98848$2,592.68$3,223.36$3,310.40$2,279.87$2,440.96$3,514.50$1,822.61$2,691.96$2,128.57$1,921.87
98343$2,589.98$2,918.31$3,107.54$2,364.90$2,205.28$3,598.12$1,868.80$3,136.45$2,156.14$1,954.28
99354$2,589.78$3,189.29$3,145.15$2,571.76$2,218.22$3,688.52$1,781.62$2,663.97$2,137.34$1,912.18
98376$2,587.08$2,640.00$3,076.05$2,701.38$2,205.28$3,885.74$1,820.10$2,747.11$2,156.14$2,051.90
98381$2,586.92$2,920.28$3,040.02$2,378.78$2,205.28$3,868.27$1,868.80$2,890.48$2,156.14$1,954.28
98229$2,582.56$2,903.70$3,215.37$2,596.71$2,059.94$3,376.85$1,937.63$2,941.01$2,193.90$2,017.90
98358$2,580.67$2,640.00$3,076.05$2,962.00$2,205.28$3,520.43$1,820.10$2,777.83$2,156.14$2,068.16
99125$2,580.52$3,178.15$3,434.49$2,242.26$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,726.42$1,952.71$1,968.32
98365$2,577.28$2,640.00$3,076.05$2,812.26$2,205.28$3,611.58$1,820.10$2,822.21$2,156.14$2,051.90
99111$2,575.68$2,914.02$3,434.49$2,481.33$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,707.97$1,952.71$1,968.32
98857$2,571.68$3,190.06$3,310.40$2,194.52$2,440.96$3,483.46$1,822.61$2,652.66$2,128.57$1,921.87
99333$2,570.67$3,485.59$3,358.01$2,203.80$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,653.11$1,952.71$1,760.55
99136$2,568.28$2,914.02$3,310.40$2,412.30$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,834.48$1,952.71$1,968.32
99163$2,567.07$3,090.51$3,494.22$2,289.75$2,239.29$3,688.52$1,794.51$2,793.60$1,952.71$1,760.55
98226$2,564.69$2,853.54$3,226.63$2,531.22$2,059.94$3,376.85$1,937.63$2,904.14$2,193.90$1,998.33
98225$2,560.50$3,070.79$3,215.37$2,508.97$2,059.94$3,468.06$1,937.63$2,691.91$2,193.90$1,897.96
98305$2,560.25$2,920.28$3,040.02$2,329.69$2,205.28$3,718.88$1,868.80$2,848.88$2,156.14$1,954.28
98331$2,548.79$2,920.28$3,040.02$2,290.15$2,205.28$3,630.14$1,868.80$2,874.00$2,156.14$1,954.28
98239$2,547.28$2,809.74$2,989.30$2,453.20$2,094.65$3,567.99$1,891.73$3,000.27$2,156.14$1,962.49
98325$2,546.91$2,640.00$3,076.05$2,735.02$2,205.28$3,464.63$1,820.10$2,773.05$2,156.14$2,051.90
98250$2,541.29$3,111.86$2,989.30$2,201.40$2,094.65$3,624.73$1,870.56$3,057.09$2,156.14$1,765.85
98339$2,540.36$2,640.00$3,076.05$2,708.82$2,205.28$3,469.33$1,820.10$2,719.39$2,156.14$2,068.16
98363$2,536.42$2,640.00$3,040.02$2,368.75$2,205.28$3,598.12$1,868.80$2,996.37$2,156.14$1,954.28
98326$2,535.12$2,920.28$3,040.02$2,307.27$2,205.28$3,472.71$1,868.80$2,891.35$2,156.14$1,954.28
98261$2,534.30$3,111.86$2,989.30$2,272.17$2,094.65$3,423.17$1,870.56$3,000.80$2,156.14$1,890.06
98245$2,528.40$3,070.79$2,989.30$2,312.61$2,094.65$3,442.69$1,870.56$2,928.76$2,156.14$1,890.06
98221$2,528.16$3,111.86$2,989.30$2,251.60$2,094.65$3,652.24$1,912.08$2,873.60$2,156.14$1,711.97
98277$2,515.42$2,809.74$2,989.30$2,433.69$2,094.65$3,560.47$1,891.73$2,976.93$2,156.14$1,726.12
98362$2,515.10$2,640.00$3,040.02$2,449.77$2,205.28$3,509.95$1,820.10$2,827.80$2,156.14$1,986.87
98278$2,512.24$2,809.74$2,989.30$2,433.69$2,094.65$3,560.47$1,891.73$2,929.26$2,156.14$1,745.19
98382$2,482.64$2,640.00$3,076.05$2,431.70$2,205.28$3,343.26$1,820.10$2,849.59$2,156.14$1,821.70
98368$2,461.54$2,640.00$3,040.02$2,432.84$2,205.28$3,312.18$1,820.10$2,635.30$2,156.14$1,912.00

– Washington Car Insurance Rates by City

The more urban areas like Seattle and Spokane will tend to have higher rates than cities in rural areas, even if it is by only a few dollars per month.

For this reason, we include below the average rates by city. Feel free to search and sort the table.

CityAverage Grand Total
Port Townsend$2,461.54
Sequim$2,482.65
Oak Harbor$2,513.83
Port Angeles$2,525.76
Anacortes$2,528.16
Eastsound$2,528.40
Lopez Island$2,534.30
Clallam Bay$2,535.13
Port Hadlock$2,540.36
Friday Harbor$2,541.29
Chimacum$2,546.91
Coupeville$2,547.28
Forks$2,548.79
Beaver$2,560.25
Hay$2,568.28
Bellingham$2,569.25
Hooper$2,570.67
Warden$2,571.68
Colfax$2,575.68
Port Ludlow$2,577.28
Endicott$2,580.52
Nordland$2,580.67
Sekiu$2,586.93
Quilcene$2,587.08
Joyce$2,589.98
Quincy$2,592.68
Electric City$2,594.08
Moses Lake$2,595.99
Greenbank$2,597.12
Soap Lake$2,597.67
Thornton$2,600.14
Stratford$2,601.09
Blakely Island$2,604.30
Oakesdale$2,604.33
Palouse$2,605.65
Richland$2,606.20
Lacrosse$2,606.40
West Richland$2,608.48
Ritzville$2,612.28
Pullman$2,614.37
La Conner$2,614.94
Lamont$2,615.54
Clarkston$2,616.13
Royal City$2,617.87
Ephrata$2,618.54
Benton City$2,618.61
Olga$2,620.50
Marlin$2,622.34
Deer Harbor$2,622.39
La Push$2,623.13
Lummi Island$2,624.05
Brinnon$2,625.93
Garfield$2,626.84
Ocean Shores$2,629.43
Monitor$2,629.67
Chelan$2,631.94
Aberdeen$2,632.23
Freeland$2,633.68
Tekoa$2,634.87
Twisp$2,635.28
Leavenworth$2,637.01
Rock Island$2,638.77
Dayton$2,640.76
Coulee City$2,641.89
Benge$2,642.05
Asotin$2,642.85
Mesa$2,643.65
Rosalia$2,644.24
Blaine$2,644.66
Mattawa$2,645.53
Washtucna$2,645.74
Prosser$2,646.54
Westport$2,647.19
Wallula$2,647.23
Manson$2,647.27
Camano Island$2,647.60
Mount Vernon$2,648.03
Hoquiam$2,648.26
Grand Coulee$2,648.57
Creston$2,648.89
Eltopia$2,650.34
Bridgeport$2,650.90
Saint John$2,651.10
Ellensburg$2,651.29
Carlton$2,651.79
Connell$2,651.89
Burlington$2,653.91
Malaga$2,656.00
Granger$2,656.64
Wenatchee$2,657.67
Belmont$2,658.23
Ferndale$2,659.36
Walla Walla$2,659.61
Hartline$2,660.46
Farmington$2,661.45
Pateros$2,662.67
Uniontown$2,662.87
Ronald$2,663.28
Waitsburg$2,664.08
Cashmere$2,664.20
Roosevelt$2,664.59
Albion$2,666.19
Dixie$2,666.54
Lynden$2,667.30
East Wenatchee$2,668.99
Othello$2,670.40
Goldendale$2,670.98
Pomeroy$2,671.96
Everson$2,672.80
Amanda Park$2,673.28
Waterville$2,673.85
Kennewick$2,674.42
Orondo$2,674.60
Taholah$2,674.65
Custer$2,674.87
Humptulips$2,675.44
Davenport$2,677.08
Neah Bay$2,677.38
Moxee$2,677.65
Prescott$2,677.81
Lamona$2,677.92
Peshastin$2,679.77
Dryden$2,680.36
Roslyn$2,680.36
Montesano$2,680.47
Lind$2,680.62
Chelan Falls$2,681.75
Burbank$2,681.81
Almira$2,684.18
Brewster$2,684.87
Vantage$2,685.07
Coulee Dam$2,685.50
Sedro Woolley$2,685.64
Palisades$2,685.67
Mansfield$2,687.60
Deming$2,687.82
Copalis Beach$2,688.22
Bow$2,688.55
Touchet$2,688.61
Methow$2,690.07
Sunnyside$2,690.53
Langley$2,692.86
Pasco$2,693.28
Zillah$2,693.66
White Salmon$2,695.70
Grandview$2,696.01
Copalis Crossing$2,697.07
Anatone$2,698.48
Mohler$2,698.73
Clearlake$2,700.59
Wilbur$2,700.70
Hamilton$2,701.32
Silverdale$2,701.51
Conconully$2,701.67
Plymouth$2,701.83
Chehalis$2,702.81
South Cle Elum$2,704.66
Pacific Beach$2,706.42
Elma$2,706.45
Lincoln$2,706.50
Quinault$2,706.96
Poulsbo$2,709.36
Bickleton$2,709.70
Cle Elum$2,710.05
Nooksack$2,710.18
Edwall$2,710.35
Glenwood$2,711.19
Wishram$2,712.26
Colton$2,713.91
Sumas$2,714.13
Mabton$2,715.33
Riverside$2,716.24
Outlook$2,717.41
Harrington$2,717.46
Silver Creek$2,717.99
Paterson$2,718.31
Otis Orchards$2,719.34
Toppenish$2,719.52
Usk$2,720.23
Okanogan$2,721.27
Odessa$2,722.12
Husum$2,723.13
Elmer City$2,723.88
Greenacres$2,724.57
Dallesport$2,725.38
Brownstown$2,725.47
Centerville$2,725.93
Waverly$2,726.91
Cosmopolis$2,727.58
White Swan$2,727.84
Fruitland$2,728.24
Trout Lake$2,728.31
Wapato$2,728.77
Reardan$2,728.83
Liberty Lake$2,729.05
Lyman$2,729.96
College Place$2,730.29
Mccleary$2,733.24
Nespelem$2,734.09
Grayland$2,734.36
Stehekin$2,734.80
Fairfield$2,734.83
Oroville$2,735.27
Naches$2,735.82
Easton$2,735.98
Point Roberts$2,737.30
Tieton$2,737.62
Keller$2,737.65
Boyds$2,738.94
Selah$2,739.47
Omak$2,739.52
Chewelah$2,739.77
Tonasket$2,740.60
Maple Falls$2,740.98
Laurier$2,741.36
Rockford$2,741.47
Lyle$2,742.06
Cowiche$2,744.21
Metaline$2,744.31
Satsop$2,745.39
Parker$2,745.45
Bremerton$2,748.09
Sprague$2,749.07
Colville$2,750.06
Moclips$2,750.18
Hunters$2,750.46
Cheney$2,750.79
Marcus$2,750.93
Marshall$2,751.41
Concrete$2,754.06
Acme$2,754.26
Kahlotus$2,754.93
Keyport$2,755.27
Kettle Falls$2,755.37
Port Gamble$2,755.91
Yakima$2,757.68
Thorp$2,758.79
Ford$2,762.21
Marblemount$2,763.60
Seabeck$2,766.03
Longview$2,766.68
Ione$2,766.82
Harrah$2,766.94
Suquamish$2,768.60
Spangle$2,769.59
Veradale$2,770.95
Shaw Island$2,771.47
Northport$2,772.07
Oakville$2,772.57
Mica$2,773.39
Kelso$2,775.73
Evans$2,776.21
Klickitat$2,776.91
Wauconda$2,778.48
Mossyrock$2,779.31
Curlew$2,781.56
South Colby$2,782.15
Bingen$2,783.10
Hansville$2,785.45
Rockport$2,788.24
Cusick$2,789.06
Medical Lake$2,790.38
Newman Lake$2,790.51
Valleyford$2,791.05
Winthrop$2,791.17
Metaline Falls$2,791.19
Clinton$2,791.42
Bainbridge Island$2,795.08
Gifford$2,795.33
Port Orchard$2,795.86
Clayton$2,801.59
Latah$2,801.82
Republic$2,802.00
Orient$2,802.23
Addy$2,803.36
Waldron$2,803.47
Bay Center$2,804.39
Malo$2,806.47
Carrolls$2,807.06
Entiat$2,809.12
Appleton$2,809.35
Airway Heights$2,813.70
Valley$2,815.46
Loomis$2,815.62
Toledo$2,815.91
Inchelium$2,817.96
Beverly$2,818.90
Castle Rock$2,819.17
Danville$2,824.26
Adna$2,826.79
Indianola$2,827.01
Rice$2,827.93
Raymond$2,828.22
Onalaska$2,832.25
Malone$2,832.92
Fairchild Air Force Base$2,834.32
Deer Park$2,834.56
Vader$2,835.53
Kingston$2,835.60
Kalama$2,839.74
Toutle$2,841.10
Centralia$2,843.32
Tumtum$2,844.00
Matlock$2,844.22
Springdale$2,846.64
Silverlake$2,847.58
Wahkiacus$2,849.92
Shelton$2,849.93
Newport$2,851.39
Menlo$2,852.35
Loon Lake$2,852.38
Lebam$2,853.02
Ocean Park$2,856.21
Lilliwaup$2,856.44
Tokeland$2,860.75
Cathlamet$2,862.19
South Bend$2,862.54
Winlock$2,865.39
Morton$2,869.03
Nahcotta$2,878.43
Steptoe$2,880.51
Stanwood$2,882.15
Malden$2,884.88
Nine Mile Falls$2,885.39
Spokane$2,886.19
Chattaroy$2,886.23
Mead$2,887.79
Rosburg$2,889.78
Wellpinit$2,890.15
Hoodsport$2,890.32
Randle$2,891.49
Pe Ell$2,891.72
Grays River$2,895.26
Oysterville$2,896.28
Grapeview$2,898.51
Elk$2,902.49
Seaview$2,904.00
Stevenson$2,904.15
Olympia$2,906.02
Cinebar$2,907.80
Ilwaco$2,908.20
Doty$2,911.74
Tahuya$2,912.23
Glenoma$2,913.93
Long Beach$2,914.04
Littlerock$2,915.20
Olalla$2,916.09
Curtis$2,917.06
Rochester$2,918.05
Packwood$2,918.09
Belfair$2,919.15
Mazama$2,921.71
Union$2,931.02
North Bonneville$2,932.56
Colbert$2,933.84
Naselle$2,944.30
Darrington$2,944.67
Rollingbay$2,946.33
Salkum$2,947.15
Underwood$2,951.47
Snoqualmie Pass$2,970.04
Tenino$2,973.45
Ryderwood$2,973.74
Galvin$2,976.25
Carson$2,976.48
Bucoda$2,979.66
Retsil$2,985.44
Skamokawa$2,988.06
Ariel$2,992.19
Ethel$2,996.78
Ardenvoir$2,997.83
Woodland$3,004.87
Chinook$3,009.27
Lacey$3,019.52
East Olympia$3,020.01
Allyn$3,022.26
Index$3,027.29
Camas$3,037.72
Cougar$3,038.28
Silvana$3,052.34
Mineral$3,062.39
Ridgefield$3,067.38
Rainier$3,068.97
Arlington$3,088.58
Elbe$3,096.29
Washougal$3,096.61
Amboy$3,099.52
Yelm$3,102.48
La Center$3,110.67
Ashford$3,123.20
Vaughn$3,131.36
Yacolt$3,136.40
Sultan$3,143.96
Granite Falls$3,146.55
Vancouver$3,166.16
Heisson$3,171.43
North Lakewood$3,172.18
Gig Harbor$3,176.76
Gold Bar$3,179.36
Vashon$3,195.69
Fox Island$3,198.54
Lake Stevens$3,212.80
Battle Ground$3,227.27
Brush Prairie$3,233.98
Skykomish$3,244.91
Longmire$3,248.75
Paradise Inn$3,248.75
Lakebay$3,258.94
Marysville$3,264.21
Wilkeson$3,267.49
Longbranch$3,271.58
La Grande$3,280.29
Monroe$3,281.03
Buckley$3,292.42
Eatonville$3,300.22
Snohomish$3,310.12
Anderson Island$3,310.55
North Bend$3,331.23
South Prairie$3,333.66
Snoqualmie$3,335.84
Enumclaw$3,344.87
Baring$3,356.03
Duvall$3,359.92
Kirkland$3,362.51
Carbonado$3,364.22
Dupont$3,371.63
Kapowsin$3,372.17
Mukilteo$3,372.41
Bellevue$3,376.59
Burton$3,387.86
Redmond$3,398.69
Orting$3,402.06
Issaquah$3,407.62
Sammamish$3,408.53
Bothell$3,409.08
Preston$3,419.50
Woodinville$3,425.65
Everett$3,425.97
Carnation$3,426.07
Roy$3,427.02
Mckenna$3,429.37
Black Diamond$3,433.93
Bonney Lake$3,442.00
Ravensdale$3,451.60
Fall City$3,458.75
Medina$3,463.03
Maple Valley$3,493.58
Kenmore$3,502.26
Graham$3,522.82
Lynnwood$3,534.20
Edmonds$3,545.16
Mercer Island$3,552.58
Mountlake Terrace$3,554.45
Puyallup$3,565.61
Sumner$3,601.53
Steilacoom$3,603.25
Lakewood$3,607.12
University Place$3,610.53
Pacific$3,650.77
Milton$3,654.19
Seahurst$3,698.19
Renton$3,708.00
Spanaway$3,712.45
Tacoma$3,712.75
Auburn$3,723.54
Kent$3,728.90
Seattle$3,746.42
Federal Way$3,749.89

Washington Car Insurance Companies

Our data analysts pulled data for the 10 largest insurance companies in Washington to help you begin to make some comparisons and choose the right company and coverage for you and your family when the unexpected happens.

Let’s get started.

– Number of Car Insurance Providers in Washington

Property & Casualty InsuranceNumber
Domestic7
Foreign864
Total871

– The 10 Largest Car Insurance Companies in Washington

The table below shows the ten largest Washington car insurance companies. The table includes market share, direct premiums written, and loss ratio for 2017. The table is sorted by market share; however, you can sort as you like.

CompanyDirect Premiums WrittenLoss RatioMarket Share
State Farm Group$867,12166.82%16.75%
Geico$563,54373.35%10.89%
Liberty Mutual Group$549,85366.42%10.62%
Allstate Insurance Group$485,50855.27%9.38%
Progressive Group$440,83962.83%8.52%
USAA Group$406,04879.28%7.85%
Farmers Insurance Group$384,64559.54%7.43%
PEMCO Mutual Insurance Co$287,31366.30%5.55%
American Family Insurance Group$178,68478.07%3.45%
Hartford Fire & Casualty Group$127,97973.22%2.47%

Keep in mind that these loss ratios are for all coverage types combined. It appears that all 10 companies are doing fairly well in managing their loss ratios.

– Car Insurance Companies with the Best Ratings

Reviewing ratings provided by third-party entities such as A.M. Best is a third party entity that provides ratings for companies. This is a great place to start in considering which company is right for you. These agencies take into consideration many factors that lead to their judgment of a company’s credibility and financial outlook.

CompanyFinancial Rating
Allstate Insurance GroupA+
American Family Insurance GroupA
Farmers Insurance GroupA
GeicoA++
Hartford Fire & Casualty GroupA+
Liberty Mutual GroupA
PEMCO Mutual Insurance CoB++
Progressive GroupA+
State Farm GroupA++
USAA GroupA++

Customer satisfaction is just as valuable as a company’s future financial stability.

JD Power Power Circle Ratings administers surveys to consumers of a company’s products and services. They look at a wide variety of customer satisfaction variables. The ratings below cover the northwest region which is comprised of five states to include Washington.

– Companies with the Most Complaints in Washington

Weighing the good and bad about companies is needed to make the best judgment.

The table below shows each company’s total written premium, market share, and complaint index.

A company with a complaint index of one has an average number of complaints. A company with a complaint index higher than one has more complaints than average. The table is sorted based on the lowest complaint ratio. Feel free to sort the table.

CompanyTotal Written PremiumsMarket ShareComplaint Index
PEMCO$241,117,743.006.21%0.32
USAA$305,062,128.007.84%0.7
Liberty Mutual$230,145,789.005.92%0.75
Allstate$366,012,635.009.41%0.86
Progressive$342,488,473.008.81%0.93
State Farm$609,783,669.0015.70%0.95
Geico$317,701,791.008.17%1.41
American Family$141,720,830.003.64%1.66
Hartford$124,577,952.003.18%2.14
Farmers$328,423,998.008.45%31.65

As you can see, just because a company is leading the market in Washington doesn’t mean all of its customers are satisfied.

If you would like to file an official complaint, you can do so with the Office of the Insurance Commissioner.

– State Car Insurance Rates by Company

Now to the rates you’ve been waiting for.

Have you ever wondered how insurance companies determine your precise rate? Other than age, gender, and marital status, your commute, driving record, credit history, and chosen coverage levels also affect your rates.

Before we get to the factors listed above, let’s look at the average rates by company overall.

CompanyAverageHigher/Lower Rate than State AverageHigher/Lower Percentage than State Average
Allstate$3,540.52$553.8315.64%
American Family$3,713.02$726.3319.56%
Farmers$2,962.00-$24.69-0.83%
Geico$2,568.65-$418.04-16.27%
First National$3,994.73$1,008.0425.23%
Allied P&C$2,129.84-$856.85-40.23%
Progressive$3,209.52$222.836.94%
State Farm$2,499.78-$486.91-19.48%
USAA$2,262.16-$724.53-32.03%

The state average rate is $2,986.69. The table shows a calculation in dollars and percent of how much higher or lower a company’s rate is than the state average of $2,986.69.

As you can see, USAA and Allied have the best rates compared to the state average. Note that USAA offers services to only active and retired military and their family members. If this doesn’t apply to you, Allied may be a good option.

– Commute Rates in Washington

Company10 miles commute
6,000 annual mileage
25 miles commute
12,000 annual mileage
Allstate$3,540.52$3,540.52
American Family$3,636.77$3,789.27
Farmers$2,962.00$2,962.00
Geico$2,536.39$2,600.92
Liberty Mutual$3,994.73$3,994.73
Progressive$3,209.52$3,209.52
State Farm$2,431.07$2,568.48

If you have a long commute, getting a policy with Allstate, Progressive, Farmers, or Liberty Mutual is a good option because all of these companies don’t charge more for a longer commute.

– Coverage Rates in Washington

In some states, it could cost as little as $3-$17 per month to move from low or medium coverage to high coverage. Unfortunately, that is not the case in Washington, as you can see in the table below.

companylow coveragemedium coveragehigh coverage
Allstate$3,340.56$3,529.25$3,751.75
American Family$3,514.54$3,708.11$3,916.41
Farmers$2,760.41$2,963.13$3,162.46
Geico$2,415.05$2,570.26$2,720.65
Liberty Mutual$3,755.57$4,001.80$4,226.82
Nationwide$2,015.38$2,129.08$2,245.06
Progressive$2,916.39$3,128.02$3,584.15
State Farm$2,334.70$2,510.27$2,654.36
USAA$2,119.91$2,260.74$2,405.82

In nearly every case, Washington car insurance rates are 6-8 percent higher for medium coverage levels and 11-15 percent higher for high coverage levels.

– Credit History Rates in Washington

If your new premium came in the mail with a higher rate, changes in your credit score may be the culprit.

Insurance companies use your credit score (among other information) to judge your likelihood of making a claim.

For most of us, if our credit score drops significantly in a short period of time, it may be due to medical bills, life events such as divorce, or even irresponsible spending habits.

The table below shows each company and their average rates for those with good, fair, and poor credit.

CompanyGood CreditFair CreditPoor Credit
Allstate$2,877.04$3,354.12$4,390.41
American Family$3,177.58$3,578.15$4,383.33
Farmers$2,539.95$2,726.81$3,619.24
Geico$2,202.06$2,446.29$3,057.61
Liberty Mutual$2,758.54$3,515.42$5,710.24
Nationwide$1,862.79$1,993.82$2,532.91
Progressive$2,935.78$3,154.29$3,538.50
State Farm$1,691.05$2,177.12$3,631.16
USAA$1,839.15$2,092.36$2,854.97

Based on the percent change from good to fair credit and good to poor credit, It appears that Progressive is the most forgiving in its rates if your credit score suddenly plummets. However, Liberty Mutual and State Farm rates increase the most.

– Driving Record Rates in Washington

Expect your premium to increase when the unfortunate happens: a speeding ticket, an accident, or a DUI.

CompanyClean RecordOne Speeding TicketOne AccidentOne DUI
Allstate$2,978.15$3,331.86$3,724.36$4,127.71
American Family$2,978.87$3,649.37$3,811.59$4,412.26
Farmers$2,454.67$3,045.19$3,052.21$3,295.93
Geico$1,980.32$1,980.32$2,534.71$3,779.26
Liberty Mutual$3,409.23$3,899.59$4,290.97$4,379.12
Nationwide$1,657.44$1,811.31$2,240.59$2,810.03
Progressive$2,600.49$3,138.85$4,063.71$3,035.03
State Farm$2,273.58$2,499.77$2,726.00$2,499.77
USAA$1,664.33$1,966.78$2,409.13$3,008.40

Rates increase 10 to 24 percent when you get a speeding ticket; 20 to 56 percent when you get into an accident; and 10 to 91 percent when you get a DUI.

In Washington, it looks like Geico and Nationwide are the most lenient when it comes to speeding tickets. However, State Farm and Progressive are the most lenient when it comes to DUIs.

It’s no surprise that, with any company, an accident mostly guarantees a rate increase.

FREE Auto Insurance Comparison

Compare quotes from the top auto insurance companies and save!

 Secured with SHA-256 Encryption

Your personal information, actions, and preferences most certainly affect your rates, but how Washington regulates car insurance through laws may also affect your rates.

Let’s take a look.

Driving Laws in Washington

Car insurance laws vary from state to state, and Washington is no different.

– Car Insurance Laws

In this section, we cover more laws associated with car insurance.

– High-Risk Insurance

If you are having difficulty purchasing coverage because you have a history of accidents or traffic violations, the Washington Automobile Insurance Plan be a good option.

This plan is provided through a third party company called AIPSO. They collaborate with insurance providers to help at-risk drivers find affordable coverage.

– Low-Cost Insurance

Washington does not have any special low-cost programs for people who don’t have insurance. It is up to you, as the consumer, to shop around for the lowest rate. You can’t afford to NOT have insurance.

– Windshield Coverage

Washington law does not require insurance companies to provide windshield repair or replacement, but it is an option, and it is usually covered under comprehensive coverage.

The law does permit insurance companies to use aftermarket and used parts, but you have the option to pay the difference in the quote if you prefer branded materials.

– Automobile Insurance Fraud in Washington

The Washington State Office of the Insurance Commissioner reports on their insurance fraud website that the average U.S. family pays between $400 and $700 annually in increased premiums due to fraudulent acts related to non-health insurance.

For auto insurance, this can come in forms such as overcharging for medical services, staging collisions, or inflating bodily injury claims. Even providing false information to get your insurance quote is a form of fraud.

The Criminal Investigations Unit (CIU) is a division of the Office of the Insurance Commissioner. This unit is responsible for identifying and investigating companies and people who target insurance companies with fraudulent claims. The unit also provides outreach and education about fraud, how to prevent it, and how to report it.

Keep in mind it’s not just policyholders who try to win one over on the insurance companies; doctors, lawyers, and insurance agents could also be involved in fraud.

You can report fraud or suspected fraud on the CIU’s online fraud report page. Don’t let your picture or the picture of someone you know show up on this CIU page.

– Statute of Limitations

A statute of limitations is the limit on the amount of time you have, from the time of an accident, to bring a lawsuit to court. Washington permits a lapse of three years from the date and time of the accident to filing.

The only exception is in the case that the driver or a passenger dies after the accident and before the end of the three years. The time is then started from the date of death.

– Comparative Negligence

Washington is a “pure comparative fault” state. This means that if you choose to take the at-fault driver to court, and you are partly responsible for the accident, the amount of damages you recover is reduced by the percentage you are at fault.

For instance, if the other driver ran a red light but you also turned right on red when it is prohibited, a judge or jury will decide the percentage of fault each driver had in the accident.

– Washington’s Vehicle Licensing Laws

Let’s find out about Washington’s licensing requirements for various populations.

– Teen Driver Laws

Young Driver Licensing LawsAge RestrictionsPassenger RestrictionsTime Restrictions
Learner's Permit15 and 6 months or 15 with driver's educationSupervised driving and family members only1 a.m. - 5 a.m.
(secondarily enforced)
Provisional License6-month holding period; completion of driver's education if under 18; supervised driving of 50 hours, 10 of which must be at nightFirst 6 months: no passengers under 20
Second 6 months; no more than 3 passengers under 20
(secondarily enforced)
1 a.m. - 5 a.m.
(secondarily enforced)
Full License16; completion of driver's education if under 18; with a violation, must wait until 18lifted at age 17lifted after 12 months or age 18 (minimum age 17)

– Older Driver License Renewal Procedure

Renewal ProceduresGeneral PopulationOlder Population
License renewal cycle6 years6 years
Mail or online renewal permittedboth, every other renewalnot permitted 70 and older
Proof of adequate vision required at renewalevery renewal70 and older, every renewal

– New Residents

If you are planning to relocate to Washington, you have a few options. You can apply for a standard driver’s license or an enhanced driver’s license (EDL) which will permit you to re-enter the US by land and sea after traveling to Canada, Mexico, Bermuda, and the Caribbean. However, the EDL has more costly fees, more specific steps, and takes longer to process.

In order to apply for a standard Washington driver’s license, you will need:

  • Proof of your identity
  • Proof of Washington residence
  • To pass a written knowledge test and driving test (if you have a medical condition)
  • To pass a vision exam

Not all Department of Licensing offices administer the written knowledge and driving test.

– Washington’s Rules of the Road

Knowing some of Washington’s basic driving laws can keep you safe and will help you keep your rates from increasing.

Ready?

– Keep Right and Move Over Laws

Washington drivers must keep right if driving slower than the average speed of surrounding traffic unless passing on the left or turning left.

Washington’s move over laws requires drivers to move out of the lane closest to emergency vehicles and tow trucks. If drivers are unable to move into another lane, they must slow down within 200 feet of the vehicle and are not permitted to speed back up until 200 feet passed the vehicle.

– Speed Limits

Maximum posted speed limits are 70 mph (60 mph for trucks) on rural interstates, 60 mph on urban interstates, 60 mph on limited access roads, and 60 mph on all other roads. Some rural interstates may have 75 mph speed limits posted if based on a traffic and engineering study.

– Seat Belt, Carseat, and Cargo Area Laws

Seatbelt laws apply to anyone over the age of 16 in all seats. This law is primarily enforced, and the first offense fine for not using a seatbelt is $124.

Effective January 1, 2020, there are new requirements for child safety seat usage as shown in the table below.

In failing to obey these laws, you could be fined $124, or worse, put your child in danger.

Washington Child Safety Seat Lawsrear-facingforward-facing with harnessbooster seatadult belt
Ageyounger than 2younger than 4older than 4younger than 16;
12 years and younger must be in the rear seat if practical;
4 and older if in a seating position where there is only a lap belt available
Weightas directed by manufactureras directed by manufacturerN/AN/A
Heightas directed by manufactureras directed by manufacturershorter than 4 foot 9 inchestaller than 4 foot 9 inches

Washington is one of 20 states that does not regulate riding in cargo areas of trucks based on age and/or situation.

– Ridesharing

Rideshare services like Uber require that all their drivers maintain their own car insurance policies that meet at least the minimum coverages required by Washington law. However, if a driver wishes to obtain special coverage for this role, five companies offer specialized rideshare coverage: Allstate, Metlife, Metromile, State Farm, and USAA.

– Automation on the Road

According to the Insurance Institute for Highway Safety (IIHS), “automation is the use of a machine or technology to perform a task or function that was previously carried out by a human. In driving, automation involves using radar, camera and other sensors to gather information about a vehicle’s surroundings, which is then used by computer programs to perform parts or all of the driving task on a sustained basis.”

Currently, Washington is testing automated vehicles per a June 2017 executive order. An operator is not required to be in the vehicle, but if there is an operator in the vehicle, he or she must be licensed and carry liability insurance.

– Washington’s Safety Laws

The two basic practices to ensure your safety and the safety of others is buckling up and obeying the speed limits. Additionally, other laws exist to prevent reckless or impaired driving.

– DUI Laws

The first through the fourth offense of drinking under the influence in Washington are considered misdemeanors. A fifth violation is considered a felony. The lookback period is seven years.

PenaltyFirst OffenseSecond OffenseThird OffenseFourth and Subsequent Offenses
License Suspension90 days2 years3 yearssame as 3rd
Imprisonment24 consecutive hours - 365 days OR 15 days electronic home monitoring30 days - 365 days, 60 days mandatory electronic home monitoring90 days - 365 days, 120 days mandatory electronic home monitoringsame as 3rd
Fine$865.50-$5000$1,195.50-$5000$2,045.50-$5000same as 3rd
OtherIID 1 year, addiction education or treatment as orderedIID 5 years, addiction education or treatment as orderedIID 10 years, addiction education or treatment as orderedsame as 3rd

Washington is one of only 10 states that require a treatment and/or prevention education program after the first offense.

– Marijuana-Impaired Driving Laws

The state of Washington was one of the first states to legalize recreational use of marijuana in 2012. Currently, it is illegal for those 21 and older to drive with 5 or more nanograms per milliliter of THC in the blood. The blood test can be performed at a police station or medical facility.

Some 2014 survey and focus group participants in Washington reported that they believed marijuana use improved their driving, but the data says otherwise.

Legal sales began in July of 2014, and results from roadside surveys conducted in Washington are shown in the table below.

Washington DataImmediately prior to July 20146 months following July 201412 months following July 2014
Proportion of THC-positive drivers14.6%19.4%21.4%

Other data comes from an extensive report published by The Governors Highway Safety Association in April 2017.

Washington Data2009-201220132014First four months of 2015
Percent of impaired driving cases that tested positive for THC19.1%24.9%28%33%
Washington Data20052014
THC positive collisions and DUI arrests (excluding alcohol)20%30%
Median THC levels4.0 nanograms per milliliter of blood5.6 nanograms per milliliter of blood
Washington Data201020132014
Number of drivers involved in fatal crashes who had a detectable concentration of THC in their blood4849106
Proportion of drivers involved in fatal crashes who had a detectable concentration of THC in their blood7.9%8.3%17%
Percent of drivers positive for cannabinoids were also positive for THC44.4%N/A84.3%
Number of drivers involved in fatal crashes who had THC levels higher than 5 ng/mLN/AN/A38 of 75

The report also described experimental studies that found marijuana affects “psychomotor skills and cognitive functions associated with driving, including vigilance, time and distance perception, lane tracking, motor coordination, divided attention tasks, and reaction time.”

Watch this news report to understand a bit more about driving while under the influence of marijuana.

The best way to safely operate a motor vehicle without taking the chance of being issued a DUI is to avoid recreational use of marijuana all together because it is difficult to determine your ng/mL based on how high you feel. There’s always Uber or Lyft.

However, the Washington State Liquor and Cannabis Board provides guidance to cannabis users who plan to drive.

Published research says, for some people, after using marijuana, it can take up to three hours for THC levels to drop below 5 ng/ml. It could take longer depending on body size and gender.

A nanogram is one-billionth of a gram. A gram is about 1/30 of an ounce, but the way an individual metabolizes THC can vary. The Board reports that some people may still exhibit impaired behavior with less than five ng/ml of THC in their blood.

The Board encourages marijuana smokers or vapors to wait at least five hours before getting behind the wheel and recommends those who use marijuana edibles to wait 10 hours because it can remain in your system much longer.

Unfortunately, in a 2014 Washington roadside survey conducted by the Pacific Institute for Research & Evaluation, 44 percent of the drivers reported that they had driven within two hours of using marijuana in the past year.

– Distracted Driving Laws

Many states have distracted driving laws; some are vague like “no texting” while others are more specific. Washington has extremely specific laws. Because they are so specific, we can make the assumption that texting is banned for all drivers.

Basically, drivers can be cited for engaging in any activity not related to the operation of the vehicle if it makes them a more dangerous driver.

Drivers are prohibited from holding any type of personal electronic device or using a finger to interact with a device. The exception is one-touch activation of an app or function.

Also, don’t be tempted to check your email or text messages while in traffic or at a stop light. Effective July 2017, you are not permitted to touch your device even while stationary on a public highway.

Washington: Fascinating Facts You Need to Know

How safe is it to drive in Washington?

Well, the data our researchers found might surprise you.

Let’s examine the statistics of theft and fatalities from risky driving behavior.

– Vehicle Theft in Washington

Here are the top 10 stolen cars in Washington:

VehicleTotal Thefts (2016)
Honda Accord3,757
Honda Civic3,113
Ford Pickup (Full Size)745
Acura Integra640
Toyota Camry602
Subaru Legacy599
Chevrolet Pickup (Full Size)562
Jeep Cherokee/Grand Cherokee362
Toyota Corolla332
Nissan Sentra296

Listed below are the 10 cities in which the most vehicles were stolen in 2013.

CityNumber of Vehicle Thefts
Seattle4,310
Spokane2,290
Tacoma2,024
Everett1,034
Vancouver976
Kent870
Federal Way764
Renton683
Auburn672
Yakima594

– Risky/Harmful Driving Behavior

Keeping your eyes on the road and being alert and aware of common risky driving problems in your state is the best way to stay safe.

Let’s look at the data a little more closely.

Weather and Light Condition Fatalities

Weather ConditionDaylightDark, but LightedDarkDawn or DuskOther / UnknownTotal
Normal1988888281403
Rain2716171061
Snow/Sleet6451016
Other2370113
Unknown159132443
TOTAL248120130326536

– Traffic Fatalities

TypeNumber of Fatalities
Traffic Fatalities565
Passenger Vehicle Occupant Fatalities (All Seat Positions)345
Motorcyclist Fatalities80
Drivers Involved in Fatal Crashes817
Pedestrian Fatalities103
Bicyclist and other Cyclist Fatalities14

– Traffic Fatalities by Person Type

Person TypeNumber
Occupants (Enclosed Vehicles)64
Motorcyclists14
Nonoccupants22

– Fatalities by Crash Type

Crash TypeNumber
Single Vehicle340
Involving a Large Truck77
Involving Speeding172
Involving a Rollover101
Involving a Roadway Departure306
Involving an Intersection (or Intersection Related)122

– Five-Year Trend for the Top 10 Counties

County20132014201520162017
King County8083109100111
Pierce County4248667357
Yakima County2435353048
Snohomish County3233534442
Spokane County3629362641
Clark County2035242028
Whatcom County1815111225
Thurston County1415141719
Kitsap County816182117
Grant County2413171916
Top Ten Counties304322386374404
All Other Counties132140165162161
All Counties436462551536565

– Fatalities Involving Speeding by County

County20132014201520162017
Adams11404
Asotin00100
Benton21074
Chelan32210
Clallam01010
Clark1310749
Columbia00100
Cowlitz82134
Douglas12020
Ferry10211
Franklin15141
Garfield00001
Grant61454
Grays Harbor11213
Island10312
Jefferson11100
King3038373041
Kitsap89975
Kittitas11243
Klickitat20011
Lewis31132
Lincoln11010
Mason04151
Okanogan23421
Pacific10020
Pend Oreille52221
Pierce2617221922
San Juan00100
Skagit56313
Skamania02201
Snohomish1713141617
Spokane1075510
Stevens24312
Thurston77765
Wahkiakum00010
Walla Walla03001
Whatcom1244612
Whitman22331
Yakima11118910

– Fatalities in Crashes Involving an Alcohol-Impaired Driver by County

County20132014201520162017
Adams00112
Asotin00120
Benton13385
Chelan21120
Clallam22052
Clark910868
Columbia00000
Cowlitz51312
Douglas12021
Ferry21120
Franklin23114
Garfield00001
Grant64575
Grays Harbor21022
Island10302
Jefferson01110
King3127312541
Kitsap44444
Kittitas10422
Klickitat11000
Lewis42424
Lincoln00011
Mason22342
Okanogan26333
Pacific10020
Pend Oreille22221
Pierce2215152621
San Juan01100
Skagit35414
Skamania01501
Snohomish113141310
Spokane101013119
Stevens42223
Thurston23466
Wahkiakum00010
Walla Walla12121
Whatcom44138
Whitman00122
Yakima131471021

– Teen Drinking and Driving

Teens and Drunk DrivingData
Alcohol-Impaired Driving Fatalities Per 100K Population1.3
Higher/Lower Than National Average (1.2)higher
DUI Arrest (Under 18 years old)121
Rank in US29th
DUI Arrests (Under 18 years old) Total Per Million People74.26

As shown in the table above, compared to other states, Washington is ranked 29th in the nation for most teens per million who have been arrested for a DUI.

However, the fatality rate of teens who drink and drive is slightly higher than the national average.

– Transportation

If you live in Washington, chances are you live in a two to three car household, drive alone to work, and spend 10-34 minutes commuting.

– Car Ownership

Based on 2017 data, the largest share of households in Washington (red) has 2 cars, followed by 3 cars and is very similar to the national average (gray).

– Commute Time

With an average commute time of 26.1 minutes, Washington ranked above the national average of 25.3 minutes in 2017.

That means 3.01 percent of Washington residents suffer through a “super commute” spending in excess of 90 minutes in the car.

– Commuter Transportation

Most people in Washington drive to work alone.

– Traffic Congestion

Traffic is likely a bother since 84 percent of Washington residents live in urban areas.

According to the INRIX Scorecard, Seatle ranked 6th in the US for worst traffic. Those who drive in Seattle sit in traffic for 138 hours per year. This time spent in congestion equates to $1,932 per driver.

During peak commute times in Seattle, the average speed is just under 22 mph. During off-peak times, the average speed is just over 39 mph.

Once you get out of traffic and to your destination, start comparison shopping car insurance rates today.

FREE Auto Insurance Comparison

Compare quotes from the top auto insurance companies and save!

 Secured with SHA-256 Encryption

[0-9]
[0-9]